ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
761902.504559.21%1418.42%1722.37%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Dinamo II117132111+1022WWWX54011146312107
+2+1Šibenik106311810+821WWWL6420137421153
3+1Osijek II116321610+621WWLW541091622279
4-2Varaždin116141617-119LWXL5212810640287
5+3Hajduk B115151413+116WLWW33004082151013
6-1Kustošija115151212+016LWWL631287520345
7+2Lučko1143489-115WLWL642083501406
8-2Zadar114341618-215LLXW6402865032812
9-2Sesvete114251311+214LWLW6411126501415
10+2Dugopolje104061314-112WLWW5302835104511
11+2Hrvatski dragovoljac113351214-212WLLL622287511347
12-2BSK113261015-511LWXL632197500518
13-2Međimurje113261220-811LLLL6312785014512
--14=Solin11236916-79LLXX5212446024512

Top Scorers
7
Josip ŠPOLJARIĆ (Osijek II)
6
Antonio REPIĆ (Zadar)

Leon BENKO (Varaždin, 1p)
5
Nikola PRELČEC (Dugopolje)
4
Marko TOLIĆ (Sesvete, 2p)

Matija ČAKARUN (Kustošija)

Josip MALEŠ (Šibenik)

Antonio MARIN (Dinamo II)

Valentino MAJSTOROVIĆ (Hrvatski dragovoljac, 4p)
3
Mario ĆUŽE (Dinamo II)

Prince AMPEM (Šibenik)

Ivan DELIĆ (Hajduk B)
+1Josip ĆORIĆ (Hrvatski dragovoljac, 1p)

Davor KUKEC (Šibenik)

Toni KOLEGA (Kustošija)

Nadre DAGO (Sesvete)

Ivan REŽIĆ (Međimurje, 1p)

Dragan ŽUPAN (Zadar, 1p)

Miran HORVAT (BSK)

Josip GOLUBAR (Varaždin)
Results
Saturday, 3 November 2018
11Lučko2-0Solin

40Roglić
71Filipović
11Dugopolje2-0BSK

66Krstulović-Opara
81Živković
11Dinamo II1-0Međimurje

42Çekiçi
Sunday, 4 November 2018
11Varaždin0-2Hrvatski dragovoljac


61Ćorić

63Havojić
11Kustošija0-1Šibenik


39Bulat
11Hajduk B1-0Sesvete

89Prtajin
Monday, 5 November 2018
11Osijek II2-0Zadar

31Marin
90Daku