ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
35982.802057.14%1028.57%514.29%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Varaždin540195+412LWWW220052320143
+2+4Šibenik5230107+39WXXW312076211031
3-1Dinamo II530285+39LWLW220061310224
4-1Međimurje522197+28LXXW321052201145
5=Lučko522154+18XOWL321053201101
6+3Kustošija521277+07WLXW321064200213
7+3Hajduk B521266+07WLXL110020411246
8-4Solin521266+07LWXW220020301246
9-2Osijek II513155+06LOXW211010302145
10+2Sesvete512288+05WXXL311176201112
11-3Hrvatski dragovoljac5122810-25LXXL312064200226
12-1Zadar5122710-35XWXL210112302168
13=BSK511369-34WLXL311155200214
--14=Dugopolje510449-53WLLL310223200226

Top Scorers
4+1Leon BENKO (Varaždin, 1p)
3+2Marko TOLIĆ (Sesvete, 2p)
+2Antonio REPIĆ (Zadar)

Valentino MAJSTOROVIĆ (Hrvatski dragovoljac, 3p)
+1Ivan REŽIĆ (Međimurje, 1p)

Josip GOLUBAR (Varaždin)
2+1Matija ČAKARUN (Kustošija)

Boris PANDŽA (Šibenik)

Mario ĆUŽE (Dinamo II)

Filip JOVIČEVIĆ (Sesvete)

Josip ĆORIĆ (Hrvatski dragovoljac, 1p)
+1Davor KUKEC (Šibenik)

Matej VRAGOLOVIĆ (Kustošija)

Antonio MARIN (Dinamo II)

Josip ŠPOLJARIĆ (Osijek II)
+1Toni KOLEGA (Kustošija)
+1Dejan POLIĆ (Lučko, 1p)

Nadre DAGO (Sesvete)

Dragan ŽUPAN (Zadar)
+1Miran HORVAT (BSK)

Mario MUNIVRANA (Međimurje)
Results
Friday, 21 September 2018
5Šibenik3-2Solin

68Antunović
12Maganić
78Maleš
90(og)Pandža
83Kukec
5Sesvete3-1Hrvatski dragovoljac

18Tolić
87(og)Ćosić
48Vasilj
67(p)Tolić
5Kustošija2-1Varaždin

75Kolega
39Benko
86Čakarun
Sunday, 23 September 2018
5Lučko2-2Zadar

22Ceraj
54Repić
29Polić
76Repić
5Dugopolje1-0Osijek II

90Čerina
5BSK3-2Međimurje

45(p)Meter
35Trojak
50Krajček
87(p)Režić
78Horvat
5Hajduk B2-0Dinamo II

22(og)Barišić
86Sahiti