ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1052492.376158.10%2321.90%2120.00%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Šibenik159332612+1430WLLW8620207731365
+2=Osijek II158342216+627LWWL76101328224914
3=Dinamo II158252214+826LOLW74121158413119
4=Varaždin158162121+025LWWL741213118404810
5=Dugopolje157261815+323WWWO85121037214812
6+1Sesvete156361915+421WOLW8611187702518
7-1Hajduk B156361818+021XLWX64116392251215
8+1Lučko155551011-120WOLX8530104702507
9+2Hrvatski dragovoljac155371718-118WWLL83231187214610
10-2Kustošija155371317-418LOXL833298720549
11-1Zadar154561927-817LLXX84139870431019
12+2BSK154471620-416WLXX84311397016311
13=Solin153661319-615XWOX7322768044613
--14-2Međimurje154381526-1115LLXW7412998026617

Top Scorers
10
Leon BENKO (Varaždin, 3p)

Josip ŠPOLJARIĆ (Osijek II)
8+2Marko TOLIĆ (Sesvete, 4p)
6
Antonio REPIĆ (Zadar)

Nikola PRELČEC (Lučko)
5
Matija ČAKARUN (Kustošija)
+1Prince AMPEM (Šibenik)
+1Valentino MAJSTOROVIĆ (Hrvatski dragovoljac, 5p)
4
Ivan DELIĆ (Hajduk B)

Josip ĆORIĆ (Hrvatski dragovoljac, 2p)

Josip MALEŠ (Šibenik)
+1Davor KUKEC (Šibenik, 1p)

Antonio MARIN (Dinamo II)

Ivan REŽIĆ (Međimurje, 1p)

Miran HORVAT (BSK, 1p)
+1Marko BULAT (Šibenik)
3
Mario VASILJ (Sesvete)

Mario ĆUŽE (Dinamo II)
+1Josip MAJIĆ (Hrvatski dragovoljac)
+1Ante ŽIVKOVIĆ (Dugopolje)

Nino PATAFTA (Međimurje)

Toni KOLEGA (Osijek II)

Marin PILJ (Osijek II)

Josip ČIKVAR (BSK)
+1Stjepan ŠIMIČIĆ (BSK)

Nadre DAGO (Osijek II)

Dragan ŽUPAN (Zadar, 1p)

Mario MUNIVRANA (Međimurje)

Josip GOLUBAR (Varaždin)
Results
Friday, 8 March 2019
15Hrvatski dragovoljac3-0Međimurje

54(p)Majstorović
57Majić
87Matošević
15Sesvete3-1Osijek II

6(p)Tolić
88(p)Marin
31Joković
64(p)Tolić
Saturday, 9 March 2019
15Šibenik5-0Zadar

8Ampem
19(p)Kukec
43Bulat
71Kendeš
90Lokin
15Lučko1-0Varaždin

85Škvorc
15Dugopolje1-0Kustošija

72Živković
Sunday, 10 March 2019
15BSK2-0Dinamo II

12Šimičić
86Mlakić
15Hajduk B1-1Solin

58Kreković
74Krajina