ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1322962.247556.82%3526.52%2216.67%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Šibenik1910632914+1536OXWO97202281034376
+2=Varaždin1911262724+335WWXW1071218139414911
3=Osijek II199462821+731LWLX9720183102261018
4=Dinamo II189362415+930LOWL952213594141110
5=Sesvete198472519+628OWWL107212189126411
6=Hajduk B197662321+227WOXX9531116102351215
7+1Dugopolje188281920-126WLLW96121139216817
8+1Lučko196671215-324OLWL106401149027111
9-2Zadar196672430-624LWXW1061313990541121
10=Kustošija196581620-423WLOX104421089216612
11=Hrvatski dragovoljac195591923-420OLLO9324121110235712
12=Međimurje195591729-1220OWLO952210910037720
13=BSK194781823-519OLXX1045114109027413
--14=Solin193971522-718LXOO93428710055715

Top Scorers
14+1Leon BENKO (Varaždin, 4p)
12
Josip ŠPOLJARIĆ (Osijek II)
11
Marko TOLIĆ (Sesvete, 5p)
8
Antonio REPIĆ (Zadar)
6
Nikola PRELČEC (Lučko)
5
Matija ČAKARUN (Kustošija)

Mario VASILJ (Sesvete)

Prince AMPEM (Šibenik)

Valentino MAJSTOROVIĆ (Hrvatski dragovoljac, 5p)
4
Ivan DELIĆ (Hajduk B)

Josip ĆORIĆ (Hrvatski dragovoljac, 2p)

Josip MALEŠ (Šibenik)
+1Ante ŽIVKOVIĆ (Dugopolje)

Davor KUKEC (Šibenik, 1p)

Antonio MARIN (Dinamo II)
+1Ivan PRTAJIN (Hajduk B)
+1Toni KOLEGA (Osijek II, 1p)

Ivan REŽIĆ (Međimurje, 1p)

Miran HORVAT (BSK, 1p)

Marko BULAT (Šibenik)

Mario MUNIVRANA (Međimurje)
Results
Friday, 5 April 2019
19Sesvete0-0Šibenik
Saturday, 6 April 2019
19Varaždin2-1Solin

35Benko
36Šimunac
61Brlečić
19Lučko0-0Međimurje
19Dugopolje1-0Zadar

9Živković
19Kustošija1-0Dinamo II

90(p)Gaćeša
Sunday, 7 April 2019
19BSK0-0Hrvatski dragovoljac
Monday, 8 April 2019
19Hajduk B3-1Osijek II

7Špikić
72(p)Kolega
48(p)Šego
70Prtajin