ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.HNL
1.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1824252.3310155.49%4826.37%3318.13%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Varaždin2616374030+1051XWWW1310122714136251316
+2=Šibenik2613763825+1346XLWL13931291413445911
3+3Osijek II2613583726+1144WWLO131030254133281222
4+1Hajduk B2612773629+743WXLW138412010134361619
5-2Dugopolje2613492925+443LWXX13922175134271220
6-2Sesvete2611783826+1240XLWX13931291113247915
7=Dinamo II2610793126+537XOXW13643179134361417
8=Zadar2697103640-434LWWL139132311130671329
9+3BSK26610103137-628WXXW135621714131481423
10=Solin2651382431-728WLWO13562151013076921
11=Kustošija2677122028-828LWLL1355312913229819
12-3Hrvatski dragovoljac2676132329-627LOLW13427141513346914
13+1Međimurje2667132642-1625WLXL136431714130310928
--14-1Lučko2666141631-1524LLLL136431310130211321

Results
Saturday, 25 May 2019
26Hrvatski dragovoljac0-1Osijek II
26Šibenik2-2Dinamo II
26Međimurje4-1Zadar
26Solin1-0Dugopolje
26Lučko0-2Hajduk B
26Sesvete1-1Varaždin
26BSK2-0Kustošija

Top Scorers
21
Leon BENKO (Varaždin, 5p)
15
Marko TOLIĆ (Sesvete, 8p)
13
Josip ŠPOLJARIĆ (Osijek II)
12
Antonio REPIĆ (Zadar)
8+1Mario MUNIVRANA (Međimurje)
7+1Mario VASILJ (Sesvete)

Prince AMPEM (Šibenik)

Ivan DELIĆ (Hajduk B)

Valentino MAJSTOROVIĆ (Hrvatski dragovoljac, 7p)
6
Davor KUKEC (Šibenik, 2p)

Nikola PRELČEC (Lučko)

Ivan PRTAJIN (Hajduk B)

Josip ČIKVAR (BSK)

Nadre DAGO (Osijek II)
+1Ivan REŽIĆ (Međimurje, 3p)
+1Marko BULAT (Šibenik)
5
Matija ČAKARUN (Kustošija)
+1Hrvoje ILIĆ (BSK, 2p)
+2Michele ŠEGO (Hajduk B, 2p)

Ante ŽIVKOVIĆ (Dugopolje)

Antonio MARIN (Dinamo II)

Filip ŠKVORC (Lučko)

Dragan ŽUPAN (Zadar, 2p)