ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1613662.278955.28%4226.09%3018.63%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Varaždin2314273528+744WLWW129122413115151115
+2-1Šibenik2312653319+1442LLWW1182125111244488
3+2Hajduk B2311663022+839WWWW12831177113351315
4-1Dugopolje2312382623+339XWWW12822155114161118
5-1Osijek II2311573323+1038OWLW12930233112271020
6=Sesvete2310673322+1136XWWX1182124912246913
7=Dinamo II2310492823+534WLXL12633179114161114
8=Zadar237792834-628LWOL11713169120661225
9+2Hrvatski dragovoljac2375112327-426WLLW11425141312336914
10-1Kustošija2367101724-725LXOL1245310911227715
11-1Lučko2366111624-824LLLL1264213811029316
12+2BSK2358102533-823WXLL114521413121381120
13-1Solin2331371926-722OXXX11362111012075816
--14-1Međimurje2356122038-1821LXLL11533121212039826

Top Scorers
18+2Leon BENKO (Varaždin, 4p)
14+1Marko TOLIĆ (Sesvete, 7p)
13
Josip ŠPOLJARIĆ (Osijek II)
10
Antonio REPIĆ (Zadar)
7+1Valentino MAJSTOROVIĆ (Hrvatski dragovoljac, 7p)
6
Davor KUKEC (Šibenik, 2p)

Nikola PRELČEC (Lučko)

Ivan PRTAJIN (Hajduk B)
5
Matija ČAKARUN (Kustošija)

Mario VASILJ (Sesvete)

Prince AMPEM (Šibenik)
+1Ivan DELIĆ (Hajduk B)

Antonio MARIN (Dinamo II)
+1Filip ŠKVORC (Lučko)

Ivan REŽIĆ (Međimurje, 2p)

Marko BULAT (Šibenik)

Mario MUNIVRANA (Međimurje)
4+1Mario ĆUŽE (Dinamo II)

Josip MAJIĆ (Hrvatski dragovoljac)

Josip ĆORIĆ (Hrvatski dragovoljac, 2p)

Josip MALEŠ (Šibenik)

Ante ŽIVKOVIĆ (Dugopolje)
+1Leon ŠIPOŠ (Dinamo II)
+1Dario JERTEC (Varaždin, 1p)

Toni KOLEGA (Osijek II, 1p)

Josip ČIKVAR (BSK)

Nadre DAGO (Osijek II)

Dragan ŽUPAN (Zadar, 2p)

Miran HORVAT (BSK, 1p)
Results
Friday, 3 May 2019
23Kustošija0-1Hrvatski dragovoljac


65(p)Majstorović
Saturday, 4 May 2019
23Varaždin4-0Međimurje

16Benko
36Fućak
64Benko
90Jertec
23Lučko2-3BSK

20Polić
26Ilić
24Škvorc
50Ilić

72Ilić
23Dugopolje1-1Sesvete

58Primorac
22(p)Tolić
23Osijek II0-0Solin
Sunday, 5 May 2019
23Dinamo II2-1Zadar

38Šipoš
45Begić
66Ćuže
23Hajduk B2-0Šibenik

1Teklić
90Delić