ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
421142.712559.52%1023.81%716.67%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Varaždin6501116+515WLWW220052430164
+2=Šibenik6330117+412WWXX422086211031
3+1Međimurje6321107+311WLXX431062201145
4+2Kustošija631297+210WWLX321064310233
5+4Osijek II623186+29WLOX321041302145
6-3Dinamo II630387+19LLWL320163310224
7-2Lučko622255+08LXOW321053301202
8+4Zadar62221011-18WXWX320143302168
9+2Hrvatski dragovoljac6222910-18WLXX422074200226
10-2Solin621378-17LLWX320132301246
11-4Hajduk B621379-27LWLX110020511359
12-2Sesvete612389-15LWXX311176301213
13=BSK6114610-44LWLX311155300315
--14=Dugopolje6105512-73LWLL310223300339

Top Scorers
5+2Antonio REPIĆ (Zadar)
+1Leon BENKO (Varaždin, 1p)
4+1Valentino MAJSTOROVIĆ (Hrvatski dragovoljac, 4p)
+2Josip ŠPOLJARIĆ (Osijek II)
3
Marko TOLIĆ (Sesvete, 2p)
+1Matija ČAKARUN (Kustošija)

Ivan REŽIĆ (Međimurje, 1p)

Josip GOLUBAR (Varaždin)
2
Boris PANDŽA (Šibenik)

Mario ĆUŽE (Dinamo II)

Filip JOVIČEVIĆ (Sesvete)
+1Tomislav ŠTRKALJ (Osijek II)

Josip ĆORIĆ (Hrvatski dragovoljac, 1p)
+1Josip MALEŠ (Šibenik)

Davor KUKEC (Šibenik)

Matej VRAGOLOVIĆ (Kustošija)

Antonio MARIN (Dinamo II)

Toni KOLEGA (Kustošija)
+1Daniel MAGANIĆ (Solin)

Dejan POLIĆ (Lučko, 1p)

Nadre DAGO (Sesvete)

Dragan ŽUPAN (Zadar)

Miran HORVAT (BSK)

Mario MUNIVRANA (Međimurje)
Results
Friday, 28 September 2018
6Hrvatski dragovoljac1-0BSK

90(p)Majstorović
Saturday, 29 September 2018
6Zadar3-1Dugopolje

18Jerbić
4Lišnić
27Repić
45Repić
6Međimurje1-0Lučko

45Patafta
6Solin1-2Varaždin

19Maganić
29Benko

62Jertec
6Dinamo II0-2Kustošija


6Deak

77Čakarun
Sunday, 30 September 2018
6Šibenik1-0Sesvete

58Maleš
6Osijek II3-1Hajduk B

52Špoljarić
26Bradarić
61Špoljarić
84Štrkalj