ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1683852.299355.36%4426.19%3118.45%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Varaždin2415273628+847WWLW129122413126151215
+2=Šibenik2413653520+1545WLLW1292127121244488
3+1Dugopolje2412482724+340XXWW12822155124261219
4+2Sesvete2411673723+1439WXWW12921281012246913
5-2Hajduk B2411673126+539LWWW12831177123361419
6-1Osijek II2411583425+938LOWL12930233122281122
7=Dinamo II2410592924+535XWLX12633179124261215
8=Zadar248793035-531WLWO128131810120661225
9=Hrvatski dragovoljac2475122328-526LWLL12426141412336914
10+3Solin2441372226-425WOXX12462141012075816
11-1Kustošija2467111826-825LLXO1245310912228817
12=BSK2459102634-824XWXL124621514121381120
13-2Lučko2466121627-1124LLLL12642138120210319
--14=Međimurje2457122139-1822XLXL12543131312039826

Top Scorers
19+1Leon BENKO (Varaždin, 4p)
15+1Marko TOLIĆ (Sesvete, 8p)
13
Josip ŠPOLJARIĆ (Osijek II)
10
Antonio REPIĆ (Zadar)
7
Valentino MAJSTOROVIĆ (Hrvatski dragovoljac, 7p)
6+1Mario VASILJ (Sesvete)
+1Prince AMPEM (Šibenik)

Davor KUKEC (Šibenik, 2p)

Nikola PRELČEC (Lučko)

Ivan PRTAJIN (Hajduk B)
+1Mario MUNIVRANA (Međimurje)
5
Matija ČAKARUN (Kustošija)

Ivan DELIĆ (Hajduk B)

Antonio MARIN (Dinamo II)

Filip ŠKVORC (Lučko)
+1Nadre DAGO (Osijek II)

Ivan REŽIĆ (Međimurje, 2p)
+1Dragan ŽUPAN (Zadar, 2p)

Marko BULAT (Šibenik)
Results
Friday, 10 May 2019
24Hrvatski dragovoljac0-1Varaždin


50Benko
24Međimurje1-1Dinamo II

20Munivrana
66Bagarić
24Sesvete4-1Hajduk B

51Zenko
34Teklić
69Vasilj
86(p)Tolić
88Geljić
Saturday, 11 May 2019
24Šibenik2-1Kustošija

27Ampem
23Cimenti
89Antunović
24Zadar2-1Osijek II

8Župan
36Dago
57(p)Jurić
Sunday, 12 May 2019
24Solin3-0Lučko

51Jurić
84Barišić
89Jurić
24BSK1-1Dugopolje

55(p)Ilić
80Primorac