ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
32912.841546.88%928.13%825.00%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Šibenik430164+29LWWW220053210111
+2+1Rudeš430171+69WWLW210131220040
3+3Solin422084+48WXXW321073101011
4+3Sesvete422073+48WWXX312052110021
5+4Osijek B4211103+77WLWX220080201123
6-4Hajduk B421184+47XWWL110040311144
7+3Dugopolje421186+27WXLW100102321084
8-4Croatia Zmijavci420244+06LLWW210121210123
9-1Dinamo B412146-25LWXX211021201125
10+3Orijent412146-25WLXX211032201114
11-6Cibalia412167-15LXWX210134202033
12+2Hrvatski dragovoljac411265+14WLXL211052200213
13-2BSK4103311-83LWLL210132200209
-14+1Dubrava402248-42XXLL202033200215
--15-3Međimurje402248-42LLXX201123201125
--16=Kustošija4004211-90LLLL200225200206

Top Scorers
4+3Vinko PETKOVIĆ (Hrvatski dragovoljac)
3
Mate BAJIĆ (Cibalia)

Jurica BAJIĆ (Hajduk B)
+1Antonio REPIĆ (Solin)
+2Deni JURIĆ (Rudeš, 1p)

Nadre DAGO (Osijek B, 1p)

Jakov BLAGAIĆ (Hajduk B)
2+1Miroslav ILIČIĆ (Orijent)

Lazar VUJANIĆ (Sesvete, 2p)

Stjepan ŠIMIČIĆ (Međimurje)
+1Nikola BURIĆ (Rudeš)

Mijo ŠABIĆ (Croatia Zmijavci, 2p)

Mile TODOROV (Osijek B)
+1Toni KOLEGA (Osijek B)

Davor KUKEC (Šibenik, 1p)

Ivan NOVOSELEC (Međimurje)

Mario JELAVIĆ (Solin)

Prince AMPEM (Šibenik)
Results
Wednesday, 11 September 2019
4Osijek B2-0Kustošija

27Kolega
90Beljo
Friday, 13 September 2019
4Hrvatski dragovoljac3-0BSK

14Petković
51Petković
62Petković
4Sesvete3-0Dinamo B

20Geljić
30Ćosić
67Vranjković
Saturday, 14 September 2019
4Cibalia0-3Dugopolje


18Kordić

26(og)Dogan

32Bosančić
4Solin3-0Međimurje

33Repić
70Ninčević
82Kacunko
4Dubrava1-1Hajduk B

36Tolić
45Skorup
4Orijent1-0Šibenik

25Iličić
Sunday, 15 September 2019
4Rudeš3-0Croatia Zmijavci

20(p)Jurić
40Burić
77Jurić