ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
792012.543645.57%1822.78%2531.65%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Šibenik10901156+927WWWW5500104540152
+2+3Orijent105321312+118WLWW632197421145
3=Rudeš105231510+517LWLX430162622298
4-2Sesvete10523158+717LWWL622295430163
5+1Osijek B10523176+1117WLOW421181631295
6-2Hajduk B10442189+916LWOX2110628332127
7=Croatia Zmijavci104241212+014OWLW530284512248
8+1Dinamo B94231111+014WLWW541072401349
9+1Dugopolje104241718-114WWLL4112596312129
10+3Dubrava103341313+012WLWL503258530285
11-3Solin93241010+011LLLL631286301224
12-1Međimurje102441114-310OOLL622286402238
13-1Cibalia10235920-119LXWL5203511503249
-14+2Hrvatski dragovoljac102261018-88WLLL5221775005311
--15-1Kustošija10226615-98LOWW511347511328
--16-1BSK10217919-107LXLW6213874004112

Top Scorers
7
Jurica BAJIĆ (Hajduk B)
6
Deni JURIĆ (Rudeš, 2p)

Matej JUKIĆ (Dugopolje, 4p)
5
Mijo ŠABIĆ (Croatia Zmijavci, 3p)

Nadre DAGO (Osijek B, 1p)
+1Vinko PETKOVIĆ (Hrvatski dragovoljac)

Marko DABRO (BSK, 2p)

Luka JURIČIĆ (Šibenik)
4
Mate BAJIĆ (Cibalia)

Antonio REPIĆ (Solin, 1p)

Roko BATURINA (Dinamo B, 2p)
+1Davor KUKEC (Šibenik, 1p)

Jakov BLAGAIĆ (Hajduk B)

Ivan NOVOSELEC (Međimurje, 2p)
+1Marin MUDRAŽIJA (Dubrava)
+1Dragan JURANOVIĆ (Dubrava, 3p)
3
Miroslav ILIČIĆ (Orijent)

Lazar VUJANIĆ (Sesvete, 2p)

Stjepan ŠIMIČIĆ (Međimurje)

Marko VRANJKOVIĆ (Sesvete)

Tomislav GUDELJ (Croatia Zmijavci)

Mile TODOROV (Osijek B)

Nino BRCKOVIĆ (Međimurje)
+1Toni KOLEGA (Osijek B)

Jurica PRŠIR (Hajduk B, 1p)

Mihovil GELJIĆ (Sesvete)

Tomislav HAVOJIĆ (Rudeš)

Prince AMPEM (Šibenik)
Results
Friday, 18 October 2019
10Hrvatski dragovoljac1-0Hajduk B

50Petković
10Međimurje0-0Croatia Zmijavci
10Sesvete0-1Dugopolje


85Bašić
Saturday, 19 October 2019
10Cibalia0-2Osijek B


53Latković

85Kolega
10Solin0-2Dubrava


58Mudražija

67(p)Juranović
10Orijent2-0Rudeš

8(og)Radaš
14Mulac
Sunday, 20 October 2019
10BSK0-1Šibenik


39Kukec
10Dinamo B1-0Kustošija

90(p)Mišković