ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.HNL
2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1303332.566953.08%3123.85%3023.08%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Dinamo Zagreb2621235111+4065WWWW14131027412813247
2+1Rijeka2614574231+1147WWLW148422315126151916
3+1Lokomotiva2614484128+1346WWWW129122811145361317
4-2Hajduk Split2613674123+1845LLOW1311022810132651313
5=Osijek2611963825+1342WLOL141040259121561316
6=Gorica269893240-835LXWL146621912123271328
7=Slaven Belupo2675142343-2026WLOX1253412141422101129
8=Istra 19612647151940-2119LWLX123541417141211523
-9=Varaždin2638151841-2317LXOL12246718141491123
--10=Inter Zaprešić2638152851-2317LLLL132381525131571326

Results
Saturday, 7 March 2020
26Osijek2-0Varaždin
26Inter Zaprešić0-2Slaven Belupo
Sunday, 8 March 2020
26Dinamo Zagreb2-0Istra 1961
26Rijeka2-0Hajduk Split
Monday, 9 March 2020
26Gorica1-3Lokomotiva
Fixtures
Friday, 5 June 2020
27Hajduk Split-Inter Zaprešić
Saturday, 6 June 2020
27Varaždin-Dinamo Zagreb
27Slaven Belupo-Gorica
Sunday, 7 June 2020
27Istra 1961-Rijeka
27Lokomotiva-Osijek

Top Scorers
17Mirko MARIĆ (Osijek, 6p)
12Mislav ORŠIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)
11Kristijan LOVRIĆ (Gorica, 1p)
Mijo CAKTAS (Hajduk Split, 4p)
Antonio-Mirko ČOLAK (Rijeka)
10Ivan KRSTANOVIĆ (Slaven Belupo, 4p)
9Damian KĄDZIOR (Dinamo Zagreb)
Myrto UZUNI (Lokomotiva)
Emem EDUOK (Hajduk Split, 2p)
Lirim KASTRATI (Lokomotiva)
Serder SERDEROV (Inter Zaprešić, 1p)
JAIRO de Macedo (Hajduk Split, 1p)
8Marko TOLIĆ (Lokomotiva, 2p)
7Mario ĆUŽE (Dinamo Zagreb, 1p)
6Alexander GORGON (Rijeka, 1p)
5Antonio MANCE (Osijek)
Leon BENKO (Varaždin, 1p)
Robert MURIĆ (Rijeka)
Cherif NDIAYE (Gorica)
Bruno PETKOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 2p)
4Borislav TSONEV (Inter Zaprešić)
Ivan MAMUT (Inter Zaprešić, 1p)
Iyayi ATIEMWEN (Lokomotiva)
Mario GAVRANOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)
Łukasz ZWOLIŃSKI (Gorica)
Dejan GLAVICA (Varaždin, 1p)
Franko ANDRIJAŠEVIĆ (Rijeka)