ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
631752.772946.03%1523.81%1930.16%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Šibenik8701125+721WWWW440083430142
+2+3Orijent84311110+115WWXW422075421145
3=Osijek B8422155+1014OWLW421181421174
4-2Rudeš8422148+614LXWX320152522196
5+2Sesvete8422137+614WLLW522194320143
6-2Hajduk B8341168+813OXWX2110626231106
7-1Solin732296+311LLWW531184201112
8+3Dinamo B732299+011WWLL431062301237
9-1Croatia Zmijavci83141011-110LWXL420263411248
10+2Dubrava82331111+09WLWX403156420265
11-1Dugopolje82241417-38LLLX3012385212119
12-3Međimurje82241114-38LLWW521286301238
13+2Cibalia8224817-98WLLL420259402238
-14+2Kustošija8215614-87WWXL410347411227
--15-2BSK8206817-96LWLL4202754004112
--16-2Hrvatski dragovoljac8125816-85LLXL412167400429

Top Scorers
7
Jurica BAJIĆ (Hajduk B)
6
Deni JURIĆ (Rudeš, 2p)
5
Nadre DAGO (Osijek B, 1p)
+1Matej JUKIĆ (Dugopolje, 3p)
4+1Mate BAJIĆ (Cibalia)

Antonio REPIĆ (Solin, 1p)
+1Mijo ŠABIĆ (Croatia Zmijavci, 2p)

Vinko PETKOVIĆ (Hrvatski dragovoljac)
+1Roko BATURINA (Dinamo B, 2p)
+1Ivan NOVOSELEC (Međimurje, 2p)

Marko DABRO (BSK, 1p)
+1Luka JURIČIĆ (Šibenik)
3
Miroslav ILIČIĆ (Orijent)

Lazar VUJANIĆ (Sesvete, 2p)

Stjepan ŠIMIČIĆ (Međimurje)

Tomislav GUDELJ (Croatia Zmijavci)

Mile TODOROV (Osijek B)

Nino BRCKOVIĆ (Međimurje)
+2Mihovil GELJIĆ (Sesvete)

Jakov BLAGAIĆ (Hajduk B)

Tomislav HAVOJIĆ (Rudeš)
+1Prince AMPEM (Šibenik)
+3Marin MUDRAŽIJA (Dubrava)

Dragan JURANOVIĆ (Dubrava, 2p)
Results
Wednesday, 2 October 2019
8Hrvatski dragovoljac0-4Dubrava


23Mudražija

45Šutalo

56Mudražija

67Mudražija
8Cibalia2-1Rudeš

20Bajić
89Mesarić
23Salapić
8Međimurje1-2Šibenik

56(p)Novoselec
13Juričić

75Ampem
8Solin0-1Kustošija


72(p)Šlogar
8Orijent3-2Dugopolje

20Črnko
4Kordić
42(og)Čerina
33Jukić
74Monjac
8Sesvete4-1Croatia Zmijavci

13Geljić
72Šabić
16Geljić
52Vranjković
61Sunagić
8Dinamo B2-1BSK

11Baturina
86(p)Popović
48Mišković
8Osijek B0-0Hajduk B