ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.HNL
1.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1523782.487046.05%3825.00%4428.95%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Šibenik1913242615+1141LXXL10811189951386
+2=Croatia Zmijavci1910362817+1133WWWL108021949234913
3=Orijent199642623+333WLXL10433131395311310
4=Sesvete198562822+629WWLO9432158104241314
5=Rudeš198562520+529LLXW9522105103341515
6=Hajduk B197662923+627LLXW83231312114431611
7=Osijek B197572619+726XXWL9333138104241311
8=Dinamo B197572021-126LLXW106311579126514
9=Hrvatski dragovoljac197572126-526LWWW9621141010136716
10=Dugopolje197483031-125OWLX10433161493151417
11=Međimurje196582626+023XLLW10334141293241214
12=Dubrava196582124-323WLWW10244101394141111
13=Kustošija196581927-823XWXX1033411139324814
14=BSK196491823-522WWLL104241299225614
15=Solin1954102227-519XXWL9513151010037717
16=Cibalia1927101334-2113OXLO923481510046519

Results
Saturday, 16 May 2020
30Šibenik-Dugopolje
30Cibalia-Croatia Zmijavci
30Međimurje-Osijek B
30Solin-Orijent
30Sesvete-Hrvatski dragovoljac
30BSK-Hajduk B
30Kustošija-Dubrava
30Dinamo B-Rudeš

Top Scorers
12Mijo ŠABIĆ (Croatia Zmijavci, 3p)
10Deni JURIĆ (Rudeš, 4p)
Marko DABRO (BSK, 3p)
8Jurica BAJIĆ (Hajduk B)
Stjepan ŠIMIČIĆ (Međimurje)
Mihovil GELJIĆ (Sesvete)
Dragan JURANOVIĆ (Dubrava, 5p)
Luka JURIČIĆ (Šibenik)
7Vinko PETKOVIĆ (Hrvatski dragovoljac)
Matej JUKIĆ (Dugopolje, 5p)
Davor KUKEC (Šibenik, 3p)
Jakov BLAGAIĆ (Hajduk B)
6Mateo MONJAC (Orijent, 1p)
Tomislav HAVOJIĆ (Rudeš, 2p)
Marin MUDRAŽIJA (Dubrava)
5Mate BAJIĆ (Cibalia)
Antonio REPIĆ (Solin, 2p)
Mile TODOROV (Osijek B)
Nadre DAGO (Osijek B, 1p)
Ivan RODIĆ (Dugopolje, 1p)
Roko BATURINA (Dinamo B, 2p)
Ivan NOVOSELEC (Međimurje, 3p)