ALB flag
ALB
ALG flag
ALG
ARG flag
ARG
ARM flag
ARM
AUS flag
AUS
AUT flag
AUT
AZE flag
AZE
BEL flag
BEL
BIH flag
BIH
BLR flag
BLR
BOL flag
BOL
BRA flag
BRA
BUL flag
BUL
CHI flag
CHI
CHN flag
CHN
COL flag
COL
CRC flag
CRC
CRO flag
CRO
CYP flag
CYP
CZE flag
CZE
DEN flag
DEN
ECU flag
ECU
EGY flag
EGY
ENG flag
ENG
ESP flag
ESP
EST flag
EST
FIN flag
FIN
FRA flag
FRA
GEO flag
GEO
GER flag
GER
GRE flag
GRE
HUN flag
HUN
IRL flag
IRL
IRN flag
IRN
ISL flag
ISL
ISR flag
ISR
ITA flag
ITA
JPN flag
JPN
KAZ flag
KAZ
KOR flag
KOR
LTU flag
LTU
LVA flag
LVA
MDA flag
MDA
MEX flag
MEX
MKD flag
MKD
MLT flag
MLT
MNE flag
MNE
NED flag
NED
NIR flag
NIR
NOR flag
NOR
PAR flag
PAR
PER flag
PER
POL flag
POL
POR flag
POR
QAT flag
QAT
ROU flag
ROU
RSA flag
RSA
RUS flag
RUS
SCO flag
SCO
SRB flag
SRB
SUI flag
SUI
SVK flag
SVK
SVN flag
SVN
SWE flag
SWE
TUR flag
TUR
UKR flag
UKR
URU flag
URU
USA flag
USA
VEN flag
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.HNL
1.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1283102.426248.44%3023.44%3628.13%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Šibenik161303219+1239LWWL8800144850375
2Orijent168532118+329LWOO94321211742197
3Rudeš168442114+728WOWW85219383231211
41Hajduk B167542516+926WOLL6321106104331510
52Dinamo B167451716+125WOWL86201238125513
62Croatia Zmijavci167362015+524LWLW86021548134511
71Sesvete166552217+523OLOX833212783231010
82Međimurje166462320+322WLLW832312983231111
91Osijek B166372216+621LWLX83231278314109
101Dugopolje166372728-121XLLW8323131483141414
11Hrvatski dragovoljac165561823-520WWXO852113108035513
12Kustošija165381423-918XWWW83148108224613
131Dubrava164571719-217WLLO9144812731397
141BSK164481421-716LOWO83231088125413
15Solin1642101724-714LLWL84131298017515
16Cibalia162591131-2011OLXL82247148035417

Results
Wednesday, 4 December 2019
16Osijek B0-1Dinamo B
Saturday, 7 December 2019
16Hrvatski dragovoljac1-0Solin
16Cibalia0-0Sesvete
16Dubrava1-0Croatia Zmijavci
16Orijent0-2Međimurje
16Dugopolje2-2Kustošija
Sunday, 8 December 2019
16Rudeš1-0BSK
16Hajduk B1-0Šibenik
Fixtures
Friday, 21 February 2020
17Međimurje-Hrvatski dragovoljac
17Dubrava-Cibalia
Saturday, 22 February 2020
17Šibenik-Rudeš
17Solin-Sesvete
17Kustošija-Hajduk B
Sunday, 23 February 2020
17Croatia Zmijavci-Dugopolje
17BSK-Osijek B
17Dinamo B-Orijent

Top Scorers
9Deni JURIĆ (Rudeš, 4p)
7Jurica BAJIĆ (Hajduk B)
Mijo ŠABIĆ (Croatia Zmijavci, 3p)
Vinko PETKOVIĆ (Hrvatski dragovoljac)
Matej JUKIĆ (Dugopolje, 5p)
Jakov BLAGAIĆ (Hajduk B)
Marko DABRO (BSK, 3p)
Luka JURIČIĆ (Šibenik)
6Mihovil GELJIĆ (Sesvete)
Stjepan ŠIMIČIĆ (Međimurje)
Dragan JURANOVIĆ (Dubrava, 3p)
5Mateo MONJAC (Orijent, 1p)
Roko BATURINA (Dinamo B, 2p)
Tomislav HAVOJIĆ (Rudeš, 1p)
Marin MUDRAŽIJA (Dubrava)
Mate BAJIĆ (Cibalia)
Mile TODOROV (Osijek B)
Nadre DAGO (Osijek B, 1p)
Davor KUKEC (Šibenik, 2p)
Ivan NOVOSELEC (Međimurje, 3p)
4Ivan RODIĆ (Dugopolje)
Nino BRCKOVIĆ (Međimurje)
Ante KORDIĆ (Dugopolje)
Jurica PRŠIR (Hajduk B, 1p)
Mario JELAVIĆ (Solin)
Prince AMPEM (Šibenik)
Antonio REPIĆ (Solin, 1p)
Tomislav GUDELJ (Croatia Zmijavci)