ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
711912.693346.48%1723.94%2129.58%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Šibenik9801146+824WWWW5500104430142
+2+3Sesvete9522157+817WWLL522194430163
3+1Rudeš9522158+717WLXW430162522196
4+2Hajduk B9441188+1016WOXW2110627331126
5-3Orijent94321112-115LWWX522177421145
6-3Osijek B9423156+914LOWL421181521275
7+2Croatia Zmijavci94141212+013WLWX530284411248
8-1Solin8323108+211LLLW531184301224
9-1Dinamo B83231011-111LWWL431062401349
10+1Dugopolje93241618-211WLLL4112595212119
11+1Međimurje92341114-39OLLW521286402238
12+1Cibalia9234918-99XWLL420259503249
13-3Dubrava92341113-29LWLW503258420265
-14=Kustošija9225614-88OWWX511347411227
--15=BSK9216918-97XLWL5212864004112
--16=Hrvatski dragovoljac9126918-95LLLX4121675005311

Top Scorers
7
Jurica BAJIĆ (Hajduk B)
6
Deni JURIĆ (Rudeš, 2p)
+1Matej JUKIĆ (Dugopolje, 4p)
5+1Mijo ŠABIĆ (Croatia Zmijavci, 3p)

Nadre DAGO (Osijek B, 1p)
+1Marko DABRO (BSK, 2p)
+1Luka JURIČIĆ (Šibenik)
4
Mate BAJIĆ (Cibalia)

Antonio REPIĆ (Solin, 1p)

Vinko PETKOVIĆ (Hrvatski dragovoljac)

Roko BATURINA (Dinamo B, 2p)
+1Jakov BLAGAIĆ (Hajduk B)

Ivan NOVOSELEC (Međimurje, 2p)
3
Miroslav ILIČIĆ (Orijent)

Lazar VUJANIĆ (Sesvete, 2p)

Stjepan ŠIMIČIĆ (Međimurje)
+1Marko VRANJKOVIĆ (Sesvete)

Tomislav GUDELJ (Croatia Zmijavci)

Mile TODOROV (Osijek B)

Nino BRCKOVIĆ (Međimurje)
+1Jurica PRŠIR (Hajduk B, 1p)

Mihovil GELJIĆ (Sesvete)
+1Davor KUKEC (Šibenik, 1p)

Tomislav HAVOJIĆ (Rudeš)

Prince AMPEM (Šibenik)

Marin MUDRAŽIJA (Dubrava)

Dragan JURANOVIĆ (Dubrava, 2p)
Results
Saturday, 5 October 2019
9Šibenik2-1Dinamo B

23Juričić
30Franjić
90Kukec
9Dubrava0-2Sesvete


23Malekinušić

68Vranjković
9Dugopolje2-1Hrvatski dragovoljac

26Čerina
87Cetina
62(p)Jukić
9Kustošija0-0Međimurje
Sunday, 6 October 2019
9Orijent0-2Hajduk B


76Pršir

79Blagaić
9Rudeš1-0Osijek B

90Radaš
9Croatia Zmijavci2-1Solin

13Čalušić
20Pezo
90(p)Šabić
9BSK1-1Cibalia

31(p)Dabro
80Anočić