ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
471282.722042.55%1327.66%1429.79%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Šibenik650194+515WWLW330073320121
+2+2Rudeš6411114+713WXWW320152321062
3+4Solin532094+511WWXX431083101011
4-2Sesvete632195+411LWWW412153220042
5=Hajduk B6321146+811WXXW1100405221106
6-3Osijek B6312114+710LWWL320181311133
7+1Orijent623178-19XWWL312043311135
8-2Dugopolje62221110+18LXWX201124421196
9+1Međimurje622299+08WWLL421174201125
10-1Croatia Zmijavci621356-17XLLL310222311134
11+3Dubrava6132710-36WXXX303055310225
12-1Dinamo B512258-35LLWX211021301237
13-1Cibalia6123614-85LLLX310238302136
-14-1Hrvatski dragovoljac612378-15XLWL312063300315
--15=BSK6105414-103LLLW3102443003010
--16=Kustošija6015414-101XLLL300337301217

Top Scorers
6+3Jurica BAJIĆ (Hajduk B)
+2Deni JURIĆ (Rudeš, 2p)
4+1Antonio REPIĆ (Solin, 1p)

Vinko PETKOVIĆ (Hrvatski dragovoljac)
3
Mate BAJIĆ (Cibalia)

Lazar VUJANIĆ (Sesvete, 2p)
+1Stjepan ŠIMIČIĆ (Međimurje)
+1Mijo ŠABIĆ (Croatia Zmijavci, 2p)

Nadre DAGO (Osijek B, 1p)
+1Nino BRCKOVIĆ (Međimurje)
+1Matej JUKIĆ (Dugopolje, 2p)

Jakov BLAGAIĆ (Hajduk B)

Ivan NOVOSELEC (Međimurje, 1p)

Dragan JURANOVIĆ (Dubrava, 2p)

Luka JURIČIĆ (Šibenik)
2
Miroslav ILIČIĆ (Orijent)

Nikola BURIĆ (Rudeš)

Dion BELJO (Osijek B)

Mile TODOROV (Osijek B)

Toni KOLEGA (Osijek B)

Davor KUKEC (Šibenik, 1p)

Michele ŠEGO (Hajduk B)

Mario JELAVIĆ (Solin)

Prince AMPEM (Šibenik)

Marko DABRO (BSK)
Results
Saturday, 21 September 2019
6Hrvatski dragovoljac1-1Kustošija

56(p)Majstorović
59Štimac
6Cibalia0-4Hajduk B


5Bajić

55Bajić

60Bajić

67Pršir
6Međimurje2-1Dinamo B

36Brcković
48Čuić
52Šimičić
6Solin1-0BSK

90(p)Repić
6Orijent1-1Croatia Zmijavci

85Monjac
77Šabić
6Sesvete0-1Šibenik


89(p)Celić
Sunday, 22 September 2019
6Rudeš2-1Dugopolje

31Jurić
51(p)Jukić
67(p)Jurić
6Osijek B0-1Dubrava


19Čolić