ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
391112.841743.59%1128.21%1128.21%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Šibenik540184+412WLWW330073210111
+2+2Sesvete532094+511WWWX312052220042
3+2Osijek B5311113+810WWLW220080311133
4-3Rudeš531193+610XWWL210131321062
5+1Hajduk B5221106+48XXWW110040412166
6-3Solin422084+48WXXW321073101011
7=Dugopolje5221108+28XWXL201124321084
8+3Orijent522167-18WWLX211032311135
9-1Croatia Zmijavci520345-16LLLW310222210123
10+4Međimurje512278-15WLLX311153201125
11-1Dinamo B412146-25LWXX211021201125
12-3Cibalia5122610-45LLXW210134302136
13-1Hrvatski dragovoljac511367-14LWLX211052300315
14-1BSK5104413-93LLWL310244200209
15=Dubrava5032610-43XXXL303055200215
16=Kustošija5005313-100LLLL300337200206

Top Scorers
4+1Deni JURIĆ (Rudeš, 1p)

Vinko PETKOVIĆ (Hrvatski dragovoljac)
3
Mate BAJIĆ (Cibalia)

Jurica BAJIĆ (Hajduk B)
+1Lazar VUJANIĆ (Sesvete, 2p)

Antonio REPIĆ (Solin)

Nadre DAGO (Osijek B, 1p)

Jakov BLAGAIĆ (Hajduk B)
+1Ivan NOVOSELEC (Međimurje, 1p)
+2Dragan JURANOVIĆ (Dubrava, 2p)
+2Luka JURIČIĆ (Šibenik)
2
Miroslav ILIČIĆ (Orijent)

Stjepan ŠIMIČIĆ (Međimurje)

Nikola BURIĆ (Rudeš)
+1Dion BELJO (Osijek B)

Mijo ŠABIĆ (Croatia Zmijavci, 2p)

Mile TODOROV (Osijek B)
+2Nino BRCKOVIĆ (Međimurje)

Toni KOLEGA (Osijek B)
+1Matej JUKIĆ (Dugopolje, 1p)

Davor KUKEC (Šibenik, 1p)
+1Michele ŠEGO (Hajduk B)

Mario JELAVIĆ (Solin)

Prince AMPEM (Šibenik)
+1Marko DABRO (BSK)
Results
Wednesday, 18 September 2019
5Šibenik2-0Hrvatski dragovoljac

27Juričić
65Juričić
5Međimurje3-0Cibalia

46Brcković
68(p)Novoselec
82Brcković
5Dubrava2-2Rudeš

76Juranović
27Jurić
84(p)Juranović
64Manenica
5Dugopolje2-2Hajduk B

26Rodić
62(og)Čerina
78(p)Jukić
72Šego
5Croatia Zmijavci0-1Osijek B


82Beljo
5BSK1-2Sesvete

54Dabro
75Joković

88Vujanić
5Kustošija1-2Orijent

17Šlogar
11(og)Vukadin

38Flego