ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
882262.564146.59%1921.59%2831.82%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Šibenik111001166+1030WWWW6600114540152
+2=Orijent116321613+321WWLW632197531176
3+3Hajduk B115422110+1119WLWO3210938332127
4-1Rudeš115331611+518XLWL531173622298
5=Osijek B11524189+917LWLO521294631295
6-2Sesvete115241611+517LLWW622295530276
7=Croatia Zmijavci115241312+117WOWL640294512248
8+1Dugopolje115242019+117WWWL52128106312129
9-1Dinamo B115241412+217WLWL65101025014410
10+2Međimurje113441315-213WOOL622286512259
11-1Dubrava113351415-112LWLW6033610530285
12-1Solin113261116-511LLLL6312865014310
13+3BSK113171219-710WLXL6213875104412
-14=Hrvatski dragovoljac112361119-89XWLL5221776015412
--15-2Cibalia11236921-129LLXW52035116033410
--16-1Kustošija11227618-128LLOW6114410511328

Top Scorers
7
Jurica BAJIĆ (Hajduk B)
+1Deni JURIĆ (Rudeš, 3p)
+1Matej JUKIĆ (Dugopolje, 5p)
6+1Marko DABRO (BSK, 3p)
+1Luka JURIČIĆ (Šibenik)
5
Mijo ŠABIĆ (Croatia Zmijavci, 3p)

Nadre DAGO (Osijek B, 1p)

Vinko PETKOVIĆ (Hrvatski dragovoljac)
+1Jakov BLAGAIĆ (Hajduk B)
+1Dragan JURANOVIĆ (Dubrava, 3p)
4
Mate BAJIĆ (Cibalia)
+1Stjepan ŠIMIČIĆ (Međimurje)

Antonio REPIĆ (Solin, 1p)

Roko BATURINA (Dinamo B, 2p)
+1Jurica PRŠIR (Hajduk B, 1p)

Davor KUKEC (Šibenik, 1p)

Ivan NOVOSELEC (Međimurje, 2p)

Marin MUDRAŽIJA (Dubrava)
3
Miroslav ILIČIĆ (Orijent)

Lazar VUJANIĆ (Sesvete, 2p)

Marko VRANJKOVIĆ (Sesvete)
+1Mateo MONJAC (Orijent)

Tomislav GUDELJ (Croatia Zmijavci)

Mile TODOROV (Osijek B)

Nino BRCKOVIĆ (Međimurje)

Toni KOLEGA (Osijek B)

Mihovil GELJIĆ (Sesvete)
+1Michele ŠEGO (Hajduk B)

Tomislav HAVOJIĆ (Rudeš)

Prince AMPEM (Šibenik)
Results
Friday, 25 October 2019
11Dubrava1-2Međimurje

23Juranović
48Šimičić

49Ikić
Saturday, 26 October 2019
11Šibenik1-0Cibalia

61Juričić
11Dugopolje3-1Solin

2(p)Jukić
48Šimunac
75Bulbwa
79Bosančić
11Kustošija0-3BSK


55Blatančić

77(p)Dabro

86Gvozdenović
11Osijek B1-3Orijent

31Latković
45Smolčić

56Monjac

83Smolčić
Sunday, 27 October 2019
11Rudeš1-1Hrvatski dragovoljac

7(p)Jurić
42Nakić
11Croatia Zmijavci1-0Dinamo B

87Ćapin
11Hajduk B3-1Sesvete

56Blagaić
31Malekinušić
63Pršir
70Šego
Wednesday, 30 October 2019
5Dinamo B3-0Solin

66Jovičević
84Krizmanić
86Krizmanić