ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda Federación Grupo 4
Primera División | Segunda División | Primera Federación | Segunda Federación | 2022/23 | squads | Copa del Rey

Segunda FederaciónGrupo 1Grupo 2Grupo 3Grupo 4Grupo 5

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Antequera1915313913+2648WWWW981021610721187
2Recreativo Huelva1910632516+936XWOW95311791053287
3Atlético Sanluqueño198652520+530LOWL106311789234812
41Vélez199372121+030WWWL106221289315913
51Recreativo Granada198472520+528WOWW9423149104241111
61Mar Menor197752017+328WLOO943285103431212
73Yeclano197751916+328LLOO10523119925287
81UCAM Murcia197752620+628WWOO105501969225714
92Cartagena B198382024-427WLLO953111510307919
102Mancha Real197481522-725LWWL105321289216314
111Betis Deportivo196671619-324LWLL10433999234710
12San Roque de Lepe196582120+123XWWL1044210592161115
13Cádiz CF Mirandilla195682126-521LXLL93241114102441012
14Xerez Deportivo195681620-421LLLW913559104331111
151Juventud Torremolinos194871520-520WLWL10334789153812
161El Ejido1954101522-719LXLW9216511103341011
171Sevilla Atlético1952121924-517WLLW9414131210118612
181Utrera1943121634-1815LLLW1041513189027316

Top Scorers
9
LUISMI (Vélez, 1p)

LUIS Alejandro ALCALDE (Antequera, 5p)
8+1AIRAM López CABRERA (Atlético Sanluqueño, 1p)

ZEQUI (Atlético Sanluqueño, 3p)
7
ISRA (Sevilla Atlético)

PERU Ruiz (Cádiz CF Mirandilla)

SAMU (Recreativo Granada)

IVÁN Aguilar (Mancha Real, 3p)
6
Alejandro ESCARDÓ (El Ejido)

Pablo CABALLERO (Recreativo Huelva)

Antonio SALINAS (Recreativo Huelva)
5
Daniel AQUINO (Mar Menor)

Marcos FERNÁNDEZ (Betis Deportivo)

Ander MONTORI (Antequera)
+1JULIO Martínez (Recreativo Granada)
4
DOPI (Recreativo Huelva)

PLUSCO (Utrera)

MARTÍN Solar (Recreativo Granada, 3p)
+1LUIS CASTILLO Ortega (Cartagena B)

MICHAEL Conejero (Antequera)

JUAN CRUZ Diaz (Betis Deportivo, 1p)

Mamady DIARRA (Cádiz CF Mirandilla)

AYÁN Galváñ (Cartagena B)

CHUMBI (UCAM Murcia, 1p)
+1MANU RAMÍREZ (UCAM Murcia, 1p)

DARÍO Hidalgo (Antequera)
+1David SANTISTEBAN (San Roque de Lepe)
Results
Sunday, 29 January 2023
19Recreativo Huelva1-1San Roque de Lepe

90Galán
18Santisteban
19Sevilla Atlético2-1Yeclano

84Isaac
50Alvaro González
90Diego
19Utrera1-2Juventud Torremolinos

4Trabazo
22Naranjo

27Naranjo
19El Ejido0-2Antequera


18Lanzini

58Lanzini
19Mar Menor1-0Betis Deportivo

71Raúl
19Vélez1-0Mancha Real

69Gonzalo Miranda
19Recreativo Granada2-0Cádiz CF Mirandilla

41Julio
77Juanma
19Xerez Deportivo1-2UCAM Murcia

60Erik Aguado
19Pito

49Manu Ramírez
19Cartagena B2-1Atlético Sanluqueño

2Dani
19Airam Cabrera
77Luis Castillo