ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda Federación Grupo 3
Primera División | Segunda División | Primera Federación | Segunda Federación | 2022/23 | squads | Copa del Rey

Segunda FederaciónGrupo 1Grupo 2Grupo 3Grupo 4Grupo 5

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1623312.047043.21%5433.33%3823.46%

Grupo 3
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1 Teruel1810712011+937OOWW87101141036197
2 Valencia Mestalla1810532910+1935WWOX843112410622176
3 Peña Deportiva189632713+1433WWOX96211559342128
4 Espanyol B189542321+232XXLX8512111210442129
5 Manresa188552319+429LWLX106221611823378
6 Terrassa187832216+629WOWX1054111682421110
7 Deportivo Aragón188372123-227OWXW106221398215814
8 Formentera187471615+125LLOL1042497832378
9 Hércules186752224-225XWWO944113129234912
10 Alzira186662019+124WWXO104339782331112
11 Badalona Futur186481826-822LLWW841310810235818
12 Lleida185671614+221OXWL1025377831497
13 Prat185581523-820OXLX831491110244612
14 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas184681925-618WLXL944115119027414
15 Atlético Saguntino183961216-418LLLX926187913549
16 Mallorca B183691019-915XLXO83326710037412
17 Olot182791020-1013XXLO10154611812549
18 Ebro18099817-99LLOX80534710046410

Fixtures
Saturday, 28 January 2023
19Valencia Mestalla-Terrassa
Sunday, 29 January 2023
19Mallorca B-Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
19Espanyol B-Deportivo Aragón
19Teruel-Olot
19Badalona Futur-Hércules
19Prat-Alzira
19Atlético Saguntino-Formentera
19Peña Deportiva-Manresa
19Ebro-Lleida

Top Scorers
9Guillem NARANJO (Deportivo Aragón, 2p)
ALBERTO MARÍ Sánchez (Valencia Mestalla, 2p)
6Manuel SALINAS (Peña Deportiva, 4p)
ALVARITO (Hércules)
CHEMA (Peña Deportiva)
Stéphane EMANÁ (Teruel)
5Elhadji BANDEH (Prat)
ÁLVARO SALINAS García (Formentera)
Pol BALLESTEROS (Ibiza Islas Pitiusas)
Juan BECERRA (Espanyol B, 1p)
4GUILLE (Teruel, 1p)
VILLA (Teruel)
Marc FRAILE (Peña Deportiva)
PITU (Alzira)
NOAH Baffoe (Manresa)
HUGO GONZÁLEZ Sotos (Valencia Mestalla)
EDGAR Hernández (Badalona Futur)
ÁLEX FERNÁNDEZ Jofresa (Terrassa, 3p)
Aythami PERERA (Terrassa, 1p)
MARC MAS Costa (Ibiza Islas Pitiusas)
NACHO RAMÓN (Atlético Saguntino)
JAVI LÓPEZ (Manresa)