ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda Federación Grupo 4
Primera División | Segunda División | Primera Federación | Segunda Federación | 2022/23 | squads | Copa del Rey

Segunda FederaciónGrupo 1Grupo 2Grupo 3Grupo 4Grupo 5

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1623542.187345.06%4427.16%4527.78%

Grupo 4
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1 Antequera1814313713+2445WWWW98102169621167
2 Recreativo Huelva1810532415+935WOWL85211681053287
3 Atlético Sanluqueño188642418+630OWLW106311788233710
4 Yeclano187741814+428LOOL10523119825175
5 Vélez188372021-127WWLW95221189315913
6 Recreativo Granada187472320+325OWWW8323129104241111
7 Mar Menor186751917+225LOOL833275103431212
8 Mancha Real187471521-625WWLW105321288215313
9 UCAM Murcia186752419+525WOOW105501968125513
10 Betis Deportivo186661618-224WLLL1043399823379
11 Cartagena B187381823-524LLOL84319410307919
12 San Roque de Lepe186482019+122WWLO1044210582061014
13 Cádiz CF Mirandilla185672124-321XLLL9324111492431010
14 Xerez Deportivo185671518-321LLWW813447104331111
15 El Ejido185491520-519XLWO821559103341011
16 Juventud Torremolinos183871319-617LWLW10334788053611
17 Utrera1843111532-1715LLWL941412169027316
18 Sevilla Atlético1842121723-614LLWL8314111110118612

Fixtures
Sunday, 29 January 2023
19Recreativo Huelva-San Roque de Lepe
19Sevilla Atlético-Yeclano
19Utrera-Juventud Torremolinos
19El Ejido-Antequera
19Mar Menor-Betis Deportivo
19Vélez-Mancha Real
19Recreativo Granada-Cádiz CF Mirandilla
19Xerez Deportivo-UCAM Murcia
19Cartagena B-Atlético Sanluqueño

Top Scorers
9LUISMI (Vélez, 1p)
LUIS Alejandro ALCALDE (Antequera, 5p)
8ZEQUI (Atlético Sanluqueño, 3p)
7ISRA (Sevilla Atlético)
PERU Ruiz (Cádiz CF Mirandilla)
SAMU (Recreativo Granada)
AIRAM López CABRERA (Atlético Sanluqueño, 1p)
IVÁN Aguilar (Mancha Real, 3p)
6Alejandro ESCARDÓ (El Ejido)
Pablo CABALLERO (Recreativo Huelva)
Antonio SALINAS (Recreativo Huelva)
5Daniel AQUINO (Mar Menor)
Marcos FERNÁNDEZ (Betis Deportivo)
Ander MONTORI (Antequera)
4DOPI (Recreativo Huelva)
PLUSCO (Utrera)
MARTÍN Solar (Recreativo Granada, 3p)
MICHAEL Conejero (Antequera)
JUAN CRUZ Diaz (Betis Deportivo, 1p)
Mamady DIARRA (Cádiz CF Mirandilla)
AYÁN Galváñ (Cartagena B)
CHUMBI (UCAM Murcia, 1p)
JULIO Martínez (Recreativo Granada)
DARÍO Hidalgo (Antequera)