ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Super League
Super League | League One | latest | squads

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
31973.121445.16%619.35%1135.48%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+2Beijing Guoan440090+912WWWW110030330060
2=Guangzhou440070+712WWWW330060110010
3-2Shanghai Dongya4301116+59LWWW210155220061
4=Shandong Luneng422085+38XWXW211032211053
5+2Chongqing Lifan421168-27WWLX311136110032
6-1Shenzhen FC421164+27XLWW321063100101
7-1Jiangsu Sainty420279-26LWLW220053200226
8+3Shanghai Shenhua420288+06WWLL310267110021
9=Tianjin Teda420288+06WWLL110043310245
10-2Hebei CFFC411246-24OLWL100112311134
11-1Wuhan Zall310223-13LWL-210111100112
12=Dalian Yifang402257-22LLXX200213202044
13=Guangzhou R&F4022811-32LLXX101033301258
14=Henan Jianye302145-12LXX-201123101022
--15+1Tianjin Tianhai401339-61OLLL201124200215
--16-1Beijing Renhe400418-70LLLL100101300317

Top Scorers
4+2JOHNATHAN Aparecido (Tianjin Teda)

Eran ZAHAVI (Guangzhou R&F)
+2Odion IGHALO (Shanghai Shenhua)
3+1LÜ Wenjun (Shanghai Dongya)

Ayoub EL KAABI (Hebei CFFC)
+1Ole SELNÆS (Shenzhen FC)
+2ANDERSON TALISCA (Guangzhou)

Yannick FERREIRA CARRASCO (Dalian Yifang, 1p)
2
ALAN KARDEC de Souza (Chongqing Lifan, 1p)

Harold PRECIADO (Shenzhen FC, 1p)
+1Cédric BAKAMBU (Beijing Guoan)
+1Adrian MIERZEJEWSKI (Chongqing Lifan)

XIE Pengfei (Jiangsu Sainty)
+1WANG Ziming (Beijing Guoan)

Odil AKHMEDOV (Shanghai Dongya)
+1Graziano PELLÉ (Shandong Luneng, 1p)
+1Giovanni MORENO (Shanghai Shenhua)

RÓGER Krug (Shandong Luneng)

ALEX TEIXEIRA (Jiangsu Sainty, 1p)
+1ZHANG Yu'ning (Beijing Guoan)
Results
Friday, 5 April 2019
4Beijing Guoan3-0Jiangsu Sainty

22Zhang
54Bakambu
90Wang
4Shenzhen FC1-1Shandong Luneng

49Selnæs
61Pellé
4Shanghai Dongya2-3Chongqing Lifan

54
30Mierzejewski
58Hulk
39Fernandinho

90(og)Yan
Saturday, 6 April 2019
4Guangzhou2-0Guangzhou R&F

13Anderson Talisca
61Anderson Talisca
4Tianjin Tianhai0-0Hebei CFFC
Sunday, 7 April 2019
4Shanghai Shenhua5-1Beijing Renhe

21Moreno
86Diop
33(p)Guarín
35Ighalo
66Ighalo
80Zhang
4Dalian Yifang1-2Tianjin Teda

52Mushekwi
15Johnathan

82Johnathan