ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Super League
Super League | League One | latest | squads

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
712112.973143.66%1723.94%2332.39%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Beijing Guoan9900202+1827WWWW4400122550080
2=Shanghai Dongya9711198+1122WWWO5401117431081
3=Guangzhou9612136+719XLWW6411104320132
4+2Chongqing Lifan94321414+015WXLX631278312076
5-1Shandong Luneng94231510+514LWWL531183411277
6-1Jiangsu Sainty94231815+314XXLW43101155113710
7=Tianjin Teda93331415-112XXLW412167521288
8+2Guangzhou R&F93241621-511WLWL3210856114816
9=Henan Jianye83231414+011WWWL411267421187
10-2Shenzhen FC93241115-411LWLX531186401339
11+2Shanghai Shenhua92251417-38XLLX4103810512267
12+2Wuhan Zall8224711-48WXLX412133410348
13-1Dalian Yifang91441015-57LXLX401336513179
14-3Tianjin Tianhai91441117-67LXWO503269411258
--15+1Beijing Renhe9126716-95LLXX4112565014210
--16-1Hebei CFFC9126815-75LLXL401347511348

Top Scorers
9+1Eran ZAHAVI (Guangzhou R&F)
8
Graziano PELLÉ (Shandong Luneng, 2p)
7+1ALEX TEIXEIRA (Jiangsu Sainty, 1p)

Odion IGHALO (Shanghai Shenhua, 2p)
6+1JOHNATHAN Aparecido (Tianjin Teda)

ANDERSON TALISCA (Guangzhou)
+1Yannick FERREIRA CARRASCO (Dalian Yifang, 2p)
5+2Franck OHANDZA (Henan Jianye, 3p)

JONATHAN VIERA Ramos (Beijing Guoan)
+1ELKESON de Oliveira (Shanghai Dongya)
4
ALAN Douglas (Tianjin Tianhai, 1p)

Harold PRECIADO (Shenzhen FC, 1p)
+2Cédric BAKAMBU (Beijing Guoan)
+1HULK (Shanghai Dongya, 2p)
+1ÉDER Citadin (Jiangsu Sainty, 1p)

Ole SELNÆS (Shenzhen FC)

Makhete DIOP (Beijing Renhe, 1p)

XIE Pengfei (Jiangsu Sainty)
3
LÜ Wenjun (Shanghai Dongya)

Ayoub EL KAABI (Hebei CFFC)
+1Christian BASSOGOG (Henan Jianye)
+1RENATO Soares AUGUSTO (Beijing Guoan, 1p)
+1FERNANDINHO (Chongqing Lifan, 1p)
+1RÓGER Krug (Shandong Luneng)

Frank ACHEAMPONG (Tianjin Teda)
+1Giovanni MORENO (Shanghai Shenhua)

ZHANG Yu'ning (Beijing Guoan)
Results
Friday, 10 May 2019
9Tianjin Teda1-1Shanghai Shenhua

10Johnathan
50Moreno
Saturday, 11 May 2019
9Chongqing Lifan2-0Beijing Renhe

69Fernandinho
85Dilmurat
9Dalian Yifang1-2Wuhan Zall

66Ferreira Carrasco
58Léo Baptistão

88Kouassi
9Hebei CFFC2-3Henan Jianye

29Marcão
6Ohandza
45Marcão
44(p)Ohandza

66Bassogog
Sunday, 12 May 2019
9Guangzhou2-2Jiangsu Sainty

24Gao
66Éder
90(p)Wei
73Alex Teixeira
9Beijing Guoan3-0Shenzhen FC

12Bakambu
19Bakambu
62Renato Augusto
9Shanghai Dongya2-1Shandong Luneng

74Elkeson
1Róger
90(p)Hulk
9Tianjin Tianhai1-2Guangzhou R&F

64Sun
25Zahavi

78Sabaa