ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Super League
Super League | League One | latest | squads

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
471402.972144.68%1123.40%1531.91%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Beijing Guoan6600121+1118WWWW220051440070
2+1Guangzhou6501103+715WLWW440081210122
3-1Shanghai Dongya6411137+613OWLW320176321061
4+1Jiangsu Sainty64021410+412WWLW3300104310246
5-1Chongqing Lifan6321910-111XWWW421157211043
6+1Tianjin Teda63121211+110WXWW211054420277
7-1Shandong Luneng622298+18LLXW311133311165
8=Shenzhen FC622288+08XLXL421165201123
9=Shanghai Shenhua62131011-17XLWW310267311144
10=Dalian Yifang613278-16XWLL301224312054
11=Guangzhou R&F61231117-65LWLL2110544013613
12+1Wuhan Zall511346-24XLLW311122200224
13-1Hebei CFFC611459-44LLOL200213411246
14=Beijing Renhe6114511-64XWLL311144300317
--15+1Tianjin Tianhai6033410-63OXOL302124301226
--16-1Henan Jianye5023710-32LLLX301246201134

Top Scorers
6+1Odion IGHALO (Shanghai Shenhua, 1p)
5+2ALEX TEIXEIRA (Jiangsu Sainty, 1p)

JOHNATHAN Aparecido (Tianjin Teda)
+2ANDERSON TALISCA (Guangzhou)

Eran ZAHAVI (Guangzhou R&F)
4+1Ole SELNÆS (Shenzhen FC)
+1Yannick FERREIRA CARRASCO (Dalian Yifang, 1p)
+1XIE Pengfei (Jiangsu Sainty)
3
LÜ Wenjun (Shanghai Dongya)

Ayoub EL KAABI (Hebei CFFC)
+1Graziano PELLÉ (Shandong Luneng, 1p)
+2ÉDER Citadin (Jiangsu Sainty, 1p)
+1Makhete DIOP (Beijing Renhe)
+1ZHANG Yu'ning (Beijing Guoan)
2
ALAN KARDEC de Souza (Chongqing Lifan, 1p)

Harold PRECIADO (Shenzhen FC, 1p)
+2ZHENG Kaimu (Tianjin Teda)

Cédric BAKAMBU (Beijing Guoan)

Adrian MIERZEJEWSKI (Chongqing Lifan)

RENATO Soares AUGUSTO (Beijing Guoan, 1p)
+1Franck OHANDZA (Henan Jianye, 2p)

Nyasha MUSHEKWI (Dalian Yifang)
+1FERNANDINHO (Chongqing Lifan, 1p)

HULK (Shanghai Dongya, 1p)

RÓGER Krug (Shandong Luneng)

WANG Ziming (Beijing Guoan)

Odil AKHMEDOV (Shanghai Dongya)
+1Frank ACHEAMPONG (Tianjin Teda)

Giovanni MORENO (Shanghai Shenhua)

ELKESON de Oliveira (Shanghai Dongya)
Results
Friday, 19 April 2019
6Guangzhou2-1Shandong Luneng

19Anderson Talisca
44Pellé
90Anderson Talisca
6Tianjin Tianhai0-0Shanghai Dongya
Saturday, 20 April 2019
6Beijing Renhe2-2Shenzhen FC

50Aluko
38Selnæs
77Diop
88Jin
6Henan Jianye2-3Tianjin Teda

47Chow
13Zheng
58(p)Ohandza
45Zheng

75Acheampong
6Hebei CFFC0-1Beijing Guoan


65Zhang
Sunday, 21 April 2019
6Jiangsu Sainty5-1Guangzhou R&F

3Éder
12Tošić
20Alex Teixeira
26Alex Teixeira
65Éder
88Xie
6Dalian Yifang1-1Chongqing Lifan

68Ferreira Carrasco
79(p)Fernandinho
6Wuhan Zall1-1Shanghai Shenhua

16Jiang
31Ighalo