ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Super League
Super League | League One | latest | squads

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
391173.001948.72%717.95%1333.33%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Beijing Guoan5500111+1015WWWW220051330060
2+1Shanghai Dongya5401137+612WLWW320176220061
3-1Guangzhou540182+612LWWW330060210122
4+1Chongqing Lifan531189-110WWWL421157110032
5+2Jiangsu Sainty530299+09WLWL220053310246
6-2Shandong Luneng522186+28LXWX311133211053
7+2Tianjin Teda521299+07XWWL211054310245
8-2Shenzhen FC521266+07LXLW421165100101
9-1Shanghai Shenhua5203910-16LWWL310267210133
10+2Dalian Yifang512267-15WLLX200213312054
11+2Guangzhou R&F51221012-25WLLX211054301258
12-2Hebei CFFC511358-34LOLW100112411246
13-2Wuhan Zall410335-23LLWL210111200224
14+2Beijing Renhe510439-63WLLL210122300317
--15-1Henan Jianye402257-22LLXX201123201134
--16-1Tianjin Quanjian5023410-62XOLL201124301226

Top Scorers
5+1Odion IGHALO (Shanghai Shenhua, 1p)
+1JOHNATHAN Aparecido (Tianjin Teda)
+1Eran ZAHAVI (Guangzhou R&F)
3
LÜ Wenjun (Shanghai Dongya)
+1ALEX TEIXEIRA (Jiangsu Sainty, 1p)

Ole SELNÆS (Shenzhen FC)
+1XIE Pengfei (Jiangsu Sainty)

Ayoub EL KAABI (Hebei CFFC)

ANDERSON TALISCA (Guangzhou)

Yannick FERREIRA CARRASCO (Dalian Yifang, 1p)
2
ALAN KARDEC de Souza (Chongqing Lifan, 1p)

Harold PRECIADO (Shenzhen FC, 1p)

RÓGER Krug (Shandong Luneng)
+1Makhete DIOP (Beijing Renhe)

WANG Ziming (Beijing Guoan)

Odil AKHMEDOV (Shanghai Dongya)

Giovanni MORENO (Shanghai Shenhua)
+1ELKESON de Oliveira (Shanghai Dongya)

Cédric BAKAMBU (Beijing Guoan)

Adrian MIERZEJEWSKI (Chongqing Lifan)
+1RENATO Soares AUGUSTO (Beijing Guoan, 1p)

Graziano PELLÉ (Shandong Luneng, 1p)
+1Nyasha MUSHEKWI (Dalian Yifang)
+1HULK (Shanghai Dongya, 1p)

ZHANG Yu'ning (Beijing Guoan)
Results
Friday, 12 April 2019
5Guangzhou R&F2-1Shanghai Shenhua

65Zahavi
90(p)Ighalo
90(og)Zhu
Saturday, 13 April 2019
5Shenzhen FC0-2Jiangsu Sainty


15Xie

38Alex Teixeira
5Chongqing Lifan2-1Hebei CFFC

52Fernandinho
78Tao
70Peng
5Tianjin Teda1-1Tianjin Quanjian

62Johnathan
38Alan
Sunday, 14 April 2019
5Beijing Guoan2-1Henan Jianye

55(p)Renato Augusto
74(p)Ohandza
69Yennaris
5Shandong Luneng0-1Dalian Yifang


44Mushekwi
5Beijing Renhe2-1Guangzhou

45Diop
27Yang
90Chen
5Shanghai Dongya2-1Wuhan Zall

72(p)Hulk
79Li
90Elkeson