ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Super League
Super League | League One | latest | squads

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
631862.952844.44%1523.81%2031.75%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Beijing Guoan8800172+1524WWWW330092550080
2+1Shanghai Dongya8611177+1019WWOW430196431081
3-1Guangzhou8602114+718LWWL540182320132
4+1Shandong Luneng8422148+614WWLL531183311165
5-1Jiangsu Sainty84131613+313XLWW4310115410358
6=Chongqing Lifan83321214-212XLXW521258312076
7=Tianjin Teda83231314-111XLWX311156521288
8+1Shenzhen FC83231112-111WLXL531186301236
9+6Henan Jianye72231112-18WWLL411267311155
10-2Guangzhou R&F82241420-68LWLW3210855014615
11+1Tianjin Quanjian81431015-57XWOX403157411258
12-1Dalian Yifang8143913-47XLXW301224513179
13-3Shanghai Shenhua82151316-37LLXL4103810411256
14+2Wuhan Zall7124510-55XLXL412133300327
--15-1Hebei CFFC8125612-65LXLL301224511348
--16-3Beijing Renhe8125714-75LXXW411256401328

Top Scorers
8+2Graziano PELLÉ (Shandong Luneng, 2p)

Eran ZAHAVI (Guangzhou R&F)
7+1Odion IGHALO (Shanghai Shenhua, 2p)
6+1ALEX TEIXEIRA (Jiangsu Sainty, 1p)

ANDERSON TALISCA (Guangzhou)
5
JOHNATHAN Aparecido (Tianjin Teda)
+1Yannick FERREIRA CARRASCO (Dalian Yifang, 2p)
+1JONATHAN VIERA Ramos (Beijing Guoan)
4+1Harold PRECIADO (Shenzhen FC, 1p)

Ole SELNÆS (Shenzhen FC)
+1Makhete DIOP (Beijing Renhe, 1p)

XIE Pengfei (Jiangsu Sainty)

ELKESON de Oliveira (Shanghai Dongya)
+1ALAN Douglas (Tianjin Quanjian, 1p)
3
LÜ Wenjun (Shanghai Dongya)

Franck OHANDZA (Henan Jianye, 2p)

Ayoub EL KAABI (Hebei CFFC)
+1HULK (Shanghai Dongya, 1p)

ÉDER Citadin (Jiangsu Sainty, 1p)
+1Frank ACHEAMPONG (Tianjin Teda)

ZHANG Yu'ning (Beijing Guoan)
Results
Saturday, 4 May 2019
8Guangzhou0-1Beijing Guoan


64Jonathan Viera
8Shandong Luneng2-0Hebei CFFC

12Pellé
23(p)Pellé
8Shanghai Dongya2-0Guangzhou R&F

60Li
74Hulk
8Wuhan Zall1-1Tianjin Teda

46Liu
26Acheampong
Sunday, 5 May 2019
8Shenzhen FC2-1Shanghai Shenhua

63Li
76(p)Ighalo
88Preciado
8Beijing Renhe1-2Henan Jianye

19(p)Diop
25Bassogog

49Feng
8Jiangsu Sainty1-1Dalian Yifang

61Alex Teixeira
88(p)Ferreira Carrasco
8Tianjin Quanjian3-3Chongqing Lifan

45Wang
33Yin
73(p)Alan
37Feng
90(og)Jiang
90Yuan