ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Super League
Super League | League One | latest | squads

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1995993.019648.24%4623.12%5728.64%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Guangzhou2519245519+3659LLXW128222181311023411
2=Beijing Guoan2519154819+2958WXWL121101311113814178
3=Shanghai Dongya2517535023+2756WLWX1310122913127412110
4=Shandong Luneng2512584429+1541XWLW138322412124262017
5=Jiangsu Sainty2511774736+1140WWWX129122712132652024
6=Wuhan Zall2510783231+137WWWL135531613125251618
7+1Dalian Yifang259793738-134WLLX135351817124441921
8+2Chongqing Lifan258983541-633WLXX134541417124442124
9-2Tianjin Teda2595113539-432LWLW126332018133281521
10-1Henan Jianye2586113240-830LWLW126241917132471323
11=Guangzhou R&F2485114659-1329WLXX137423025111191634
12+1Shanghai Shenhua2576123947-827WXLX124262127133461820
13-1Hebei CFFC2575132843-1526WLWL135351819122281024
14=Shenzhen FC2547142238-1619LLXW124441513130310725
--15=Tianjin Tianhai25212112945-1618LLXX121741522131571423
--16=Beijing Renhe2433182052-3212LLLX123181324120210728

Top Scorers
26
Eran ZAHAVI (Guangzhou R&F, 5p)
16
ALEX TEIXEIRA (Jiangsu Sainty, 4p)
15
ELKESON de Oliveira (Guangzhou, 1p)

Graziano PELLÉ (Shandong Luneng, 4p)

PAULINHO (Guangzhou)
14
Yannick FERREIRA CARRASCO (Dalian Yifang, 6p)
13+4ALAN KARDEC de Souza (Chongqing Lifan, 5p)
12
ÉDER Citadin (Jiangsu Sainty, 2p)
11+1RENATO Soares AUGUSTO (Beijing Guoan, 5p)

JOHNATHAN Aparecido (Tianjin Teda, 1p)
10
Franck OHANDZA (Henan Jianye, 3p)

Dia SABAA (Guangzhou R&F, 1p)

Giovanni MORENO (Shanghai Shenhua)

Jean KOUASSI (Wuhan Zall, 2p)
9
Makhete DIOP (Beijing Renhe, 2p)

WEI Shihao (Guangzhou, 1p)

HULK (Shanghai Dongya, 2p)
+1KIM Shin-wook (Shanghai Shenhua)

Frank ACHEAMPONG (Tianjin Teda, 2p)
8
Emmanuel BOATENG (Dalian Yifang, 1p)

RÓGER Krug (Shandong Luneng)

DONG Xuesheng (Hebei CFFC)
+1Sandro WAGNER (Tianjin Teda)

ANDERSON TALISCA (Guangzhou)

JONATHAN VIERA Ramos (Beijing Guoan)
Results
Friday, 20 September 2019
25Chongqing Lifan1-2Jiangsu Sainty

81Jiang
55Santini

64Xie
Saturday, 21 September 2019
25Shandong Luneng2-2Shanghai Shenhua

19Liu
7(og)Zhang
58Fellaini
11Cao
25Dalian Yifang2-0Shenzhen FC

38Zheng
79Dong
25Hebei CFFC2-1Tianjin Teda

23Fernandinho
42Wagner
77Marcão
Sunday, 22 September 2019
25Guangzhou0-1Wuhan Zall


60Liu
25Shanghai Dongya2-1Henan Jianye

43Oscar
48Fernando Karanga
90Li
25Tianjin Tianhai0-3Beijing Guoan


4Sæter

28Zhang

90Renato Augusto
Thursday, 26 September 2019
23Shanghai Shenhua2-1Shenzhen FC

26Cao
22(p)Dyego Sousa
86Kim
Sunday, 13 October 2019
24Beijing Renhe1-4Chongqing Lifan

26Masika
19(p)Alan Kardec

28Alan Kardec

45Alan Kardec

90(p)Alan Kardec