ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Super League
Super League | League One | latest | squads

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1444302.987048.61%3020.83%4430.56%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Beijing Guoan1816023913+2648WWWL1010002888602115
2=Guangzhou1815123913+2646WWWW97111769801227
3=Shanghai Dongya1815123713+2446WWWW1080222118710152
4=Shandong Luneng189453220+1231WLWW962116693241614
5=Chongqing Lifan187652528-327WLLW94329993331619
6=Wuhan Zall187472425-125XWLW10343121184041214
7+3Guangzhou R&F187383740-324WLWW9621241591171325
8-1Dalian Yifang186572629-323LWWW9324131393331316
9=Jiangsu Sainty186573230+223XLLX85121811101451419
10-2Tianjin Teda186482327-422LLWL9423131492251013
11=Henan Jianye185582431-720LWLL83141215102441216
12=Hebei CFFC1844101830-1216LWXL932411139126717
13+1Shanghai Shenhua1843112233-1115WLLL82151218102261015
14-1Shenzhen FC1835101527-1214LXXL93249119036616
--15=Beijing Renhe1832131536-2111LLLL931510149018522
--16=Tianjin Tianhai181892235-1311LXLX9063121791261018

Top Scorers
22+2Eran ZAHAVI (Guangzhou R&F, 5p)
13+1Graziano PELLÉ (Shandong Luneng, 4p)
11
Yannick FERREIRA CARRASCO (Dalian Yifang, 6p)
10+3PAULINHO (Guangzhou)

ALEX TEIXEIRA (Jiangsu Sainty, 2p)
+1ELKESON de Oliveira (Guangzhou)
9
Jean KOUASSI (Wuhan Zall, 2p)
+1RENATO Soares AUGUSTO (Beijing Guoan, 4p)

JOHNATHAN Aparecido (Tianjin Teda)
8+1ALAN KARDEC de Souza (Chongqing Lifan, 2p)

Franck OHANDZA (Henan Jianye, 3p)
+1HULK (Shanghai Dongya, 2p)
+1Makhete DIOP (Beijing Renhe, 1p)

JONATHAN VIERA Ramos (Beijing Guoan)

Dia SABAA (Guangzhou R&F, 1p)
7
Emmanuel BOATENG (Dalian Yifang, 1p)

RÓGER Krug (Shandong Luneng)

ÉDER Citadin (Jiangsu Sainty, 1p)

ANDERSON TALISCA (Guangzhou)

Odion IGHALO (Shanghai Shenhua, 2p)
6+1ALAN Douglas (Tianjin Tianhai, 1p)

DONG Xuesheng (Hebei CFFC)

WEI Shihao (Guangzhou, 1p)
+1Giovanni MORENO (Shanghai Shenhua)
+1OSCAR dos Santos (Shanghai Dongya)
Results
Tuesday, 16 July 2019
18Guangzhou4-1Dalian Yifang

27Paulinho
11Qin
83Paulinho
90Paulinho
90Elkeson
18Shanghai Shenhua3-2Henan Jianye

17Kim
45Fernando Karanga
36Moreno
45Fernando Karanga
64Cong
18Guangzhou R&F2-1Tianjin Teda

9(p)Zahavi
18Zheng
34Zahavi
Wednesday, 17 July 2019
18Beijing Guoan2-1Beijing Renhe

6Wang
61Diop
81(p)Renato Augusto
18Shandong Luneng2-1Tianjin Tianhai

36Pellé
90Alan
45Liu
18Shenzhen FC0-2Chongqing Lifan


67Alan Kardec

69Feng
18Shanghai Dongya3-0Hebei CFFC

40Chen
84Hulk
86Oscar
18Wuhan Zall1-1Jiangsu Sainty

64Rafael Silva
25Wu