ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Super League
Super League | League One | latest | squads

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1043022.904745.19%2524.04%3230.77%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Beijing Guoan131201277+2036WWLW66001647601113
2+1Guangzhou1310122410+1431WWWW75111146501136
3-1Shanghai Dongya1310122412+1231LWWW750213106510112
4=Shandong Luneng136432314+922XXWW74211256222119
5=Jiangsu Sainty136342821+721WXLW651018771241014
6+2Wuhan Zall135351718-118WOWW8332975203811
7-1Chongqing Lifan134631618-218XOOL833289513189
8-1Tianjin Teda134451819-116OLLW6222997223910
9=Guangzhou R&F134362531-615LXLW632116127115919
10+1Henan Jianye133551721-414XOLO6114813724198
11-1Dalian Yifang133461419-513LLWW6114587232911
12=Shenzhen FC133371220-812OLLL7322986015312
13+1Hebei CFFC133371421-712WXWL6213897124612
14-1Beijing Renhe133281324-1111LWWL6312977016417
--15=Shanghai Shenhua132381623-79LOLL61149137124710
--16=Tianjin Tianhai131571424-108XLLL60427107115714

Top Scorers
14+3Eran ZAHAVI (Guangzhou R&F)
11+1Graziano PELLÉ (Shandong Luneng, 4p)
9
ALEX TEIXEIRA (Jiangsu Sainty, 1p)

JOHNATHAN Aparecido (Tianjin Teda)
7+2ÉDER Citadin (Jiangsu Sainty, 1p)

ANDERSON TALISCA (Guangzhou)

Yannick FERREIRA CARRASCO (Dalian Yifang, 3p)

Odion IGHALO (Shanghai Shenhua, 2p)

ELKESON de Oliveira (Shanghai Dongya)
6+1Franck OHANDZA (Henan Jianye, 3p)

Makhete DIOP (Beijing Renhe, 1p)
5+1Jean KOUASSI (Wuhan Zall, 1p)

Harold PRECIADO (Shenzhen FC, 1p)
+1RENATO Soares AUGUSTO (Beijing Guoan, 1p)
+2PAULINHO (Guangzhou)

XIE Pengfei (Jiangsu Sainty)

JONATHAN VIERA Ramos (Beijing Guoan)

Dia SABAA (Guangzhou R&F)
4
Ayoub EL KAABI (Hebei CFFC)

ALAN Douglas (Tianjin Tianhai, 1p)

DONG Xuesheng (Hebei CFFC)

Cédric BAKAMBU (Beijing Guoan)

Christian BASSOGOG (Henan Jianye)

HULK (Shanghai Dongya, 2p)

Ole SELNÆS (Shenzhen FC)

Frank ACHEAMPONG (Tianjin Teda, 1p)

Giovanni MORENO (Shanghai Shenhua)
Results
Friday, 14 June 2019
13Beijing Guoan2-1Shanghai Shenhua

14Piao
89Wu
41Renato Augusto
13Chongqing Lifan1-1Shandong Luneng

68Alan Kardec
90(p)Pellé
13Shanghai Dongya0-2Guangzhou


43Paulinho

90Paulinho
Saturday, 15 June 2019
13Guangzhou R&F3-4Wuhan Zall

18Zahavi
39Rafael Silva
45Zahavi
67Rafael Silva
61Zahavi
70Song

72Kouassi
13Hebei CFFC1-0Dalian Yifang

66Lavezzi
Sunday, 16 June 2019
13Shenzhen FC0-0Tianjin Teda
13Jiangsu Sainty4-1Beijing Renhe

51Éder
77Zhang
81Éder
90Zhou
90Gao
13Tianjin Tianhai1-1Henan Jianye

19Wang
58Ohandza