ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
Superliga | I.Liga | latest | squads | Slovak cup

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
6254.16116.67%233.33%350.00%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1 Dunajská Streda110060+63W---110060000000
2 Slovan Bratislava110050+53W---000000110050
3 MŠK Žilina110040+43W---000000110040
4 Spartak Trnava110020+23W---000000110020
5 Pohronie101022+01X---000000101022
6 Zlaté Moravce101022+01X---101022000000
7 Ružomberok101022+01X---101022000000
8 AS Trenčín101022+01X---000000101022
9 Michalovce100102-20L---100102000000
10 Senica100104-40L---100104000000
-11 FC Nitra100105-50L---100105000000
--12 Sereď100106-60L---000000100106

Top Scorers
2+2Andrija BALIĆ (Dunajská Streda)
+2Eduvie IKOBA (AS Trenčín)
+2Vahan BICHAKHCHYAN (MŠK Žilina)
+2Žan MEDVED (Slovan Bratislava)
1+1Dávid ĎURIŠ (MŠK Žilina)
+1Adam BRENKUS (Ružomberok)
+1Martin KOVAĽ (Zlaté Moravce)
+1Dávid STRELEC (Slovan Bratislava)
+1Yann YAO (Spartak Trnava)
+1Ján VLASKO (Spartak Trnava)
+1Ibrahim RABIU (Slovan Bratislava)
+1Marko DIVKOVIĆ (Dunajská Streda)
+1James WEIR (Pohronie)
+1Jakub PAUR (MŠK Žilina)
+1Zsolt KALMÁR (Dunajská Streda)
+1Erick DAVIS (Dunajská Streda)
+1Alieu FADERA (Pohronie)
+1Tomás DUBEK (Zlaté Moravce)
+1Jan MASLO (Ružomberok, 1p)
+1Eric RAMÍREZ (Dunajská Streda)
Results
Saturday, 8 August 2020
1FC Nitra0-5Slovan Bratislava


12Medved

37Rabiu

42(og)Magda

45Strelec

49Medved
1Ružomberok2-2AS Trenčín

86(p)Maslo
6Ikoba
90Brenkus
33Ikoba
1Senica0-4MŠK Žilina


59Ďuriš

64Paur

79Bichakhchyan

83Bichakhchyan
1Zlaté Moravce2-2Pohronie

18Dubek
84Fadera
21Kovaľ
90Weir
1Michalovce0-2Spartak Trnava


1Yao

44Vlasko
Sunday, 9 August 2020
1Dunajská Streda6-0Sereď

8Ramírez
12Balić
13Divković
60Davis
63Kalmár
90Balić