ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
Superliga | I.Liga | latest | squads | Slovak cup

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
902703.004044.44%2325.56%2730.00%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Slovan Bratislava151122379+2835WWWL76011928521187
2=Dunajská Streda1511223716+2135LWWO752021586021611
3=MŠK Žilina159153723+1428WWWW8611221073041513
4+1Zlaté Moravce155552618+820OLWX84311987124710
5+2Ružomberok155552021-120WOLL84311357124716
6-2Spartak Trnava156271819-120LXWL83148107313109
7+1Sereď154651723-618WLOX73311168134617
8-2FC Nitra155371628-1218LLLW72238128314816
9=Senica154381529-1415LWXL81258177313712
10+2AS Trenčín153571728-1114WLLW832312127034516
-11-1Michalovce153481231-1913OLLW72146108134621
--12-1Pohronie151861825-711LXOX713312148053611

Top Scorers
10
Filip BALAJ (Zlaté Moravce, 3p)
9
Zsolt KALMÁR (Dunajská Streda, 3p)

Dawid KURMINOWSKI (MŠK Žilina, 1p)

Vahan BICHAKHCHYAN (MŠK Žilina, 2p)
8+1RAFAEL RATÃO (Slovan Bratislava)

Marko DIVKOVIĆ (Dunajská Streda)
7
Michal FAŠKO (FC Nitra, 1p)
6+1Dávid STRELEC (Slovan Bratislava)
+1Eric RAMÍREZ (Dunajská Streda)
+1Ladislav ALMÁSI (Ružomberok)
5
Andrija BALIĆ (Dunajská Streda)
+1Dávid HOLMAN (Slovan Bratislava)

Tomáš MALEC (Senica)
4
Dávid HRNČÁR (Zlaté Moravce)

Erik PACINDA (Spartak Trnava, 2p)

Dino ŠPEHAR (Sereď)

Žan MEDVED (Slovan Bratislava)

Ján VLASKO (Spartak Trnava, 2p)

James WEIR (Pohronie)

Hamza ČATAKOVIĆ (AS Trenčín, 2p)
Results
Saturday, 28 November 2020
15Spartak Trnava0-2Dunajská Streda


56Ramírez

60Nicolăescu
15MŠK Žilina2-1Pohronie

43Bernát
89Blahút
76Ďuriš
15Ružomberok3-0FC Nitra

8Madleňák
34Almási
38Takáč
15Zlaté Moravce0-0Michalovce
Sunday, 29 November 2020
15AS Trenčín1-0Sereď

35(og)Adekuoroye
15Senica0-3Slovan Bratislava


41Strelec

66Rafael Ratão

86Holman
Wednesday, 2 December 2020
12Sereď1-0Dunajská Streda

48Morong