ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
Superliga | I.Liga | latest | squads | Slovak cup

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
22753.401045.45%627.27%627.27%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Dunajská Streda4400162+1412WWWW3300141110021
2=Spartak Trnava421174+37LXWW211042210132
3=Slovan Bratislava3201112+96LWW-110050210162
4=MŠK Žilina4202106+46LWLW100112320194
5+4Pohronie412166+05WXLX210133202033
6-1Zlaté Moravce412155+05LWXX211043201112
7-1Sereď311146-24OWL-110040201106
8=FC Nitra4112313-104XLWL201116210127
9+2Ružomberok403146-23XOLX202022201124
10-3Senica310238-53WLL-210134100104
-11+1Michalovce4103110-93WLLL210112200208
--12-2AS Trenčín302157-22LXX-201135101022

Top Scorers
4
Vahan BICHAKHCHYAN (MŠK Žilina, 1p)
3+1Michal FAŠKO (FC Nitra)

Andrija BALIĆ (Dunajská Streda)

Erick DAVIS (Dunajská Streda, 1p)

Dávid STRELEC (Slovan Bratislava)
+2Eric RAMÍREZ (Dunajská Streda)
2
Zsolt KALMÁR (Dunajská Streda, 1p)
+1Erik PACINDA (Spartak Trnava)

Žan MEDVED (Slovan Bratislava)
+1Patrick IĽKO (MŠK Žilina)

Jakub PAUR (MŠK Žilina)
+1Alieu FADERA (Pohronie)

Sidney FRIEDE (Dunajská Streda)

Eduvie IKOBA (AS Trenčín)

Jan MASLO (Ružomberok, 2p)

Ján VLASKO (Spartak Trnava, 1p)

Alen OŽBOLT (Slovan Bratislava)

Marko DIVKOVIĆ (Dunajská Streda)

Hamza ČATAKOVIĆ (AS Trenčín, 1p)
+1Bonfils-Caleb BIMENYIMANA (Pohronie)
Results
Saturday, 22 August 2020
4Dunajská Streda2-1Spartak Trnava

26Ramírez
43Pacinda
70Ramírez
4FC Nitra1-1Ružomberok

87Faško
51Zsigmund
4Pohronie2-1MŠK Žilina

36Bimenyimana
53Iľko
61Fadera
Tuesday, 25 August 2020
4Michalovce1-0Zlaté Moravce

14Phillips