ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
Superliga | I.Liga | latest | squads | Slovak cup

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
18663.66738.89%527.78%633.33%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Dunajská Streda3300141+139WWW-2200120110021
2+1Spartak Trnava321062+47XWW-211042110020
3-2Slovan Bratislava3201112+96LWW-110050210162
4=MŠK Žilina320194+56WLW-100112220082
5+2Zlaté Moravce312054+15WXX-211043101011
6-1Sereď311146-24OWL-110040201106
7+5Senica310238-53WLL-210134100104
8-2FC Nitra3102212-103LWL-100105210127
9=Pohronie302145-12XLX-100112202033
10-2AS Trenčín302157-22LXX-201135101022
-11-1Ružomberok302135-22OLX-202022100113
--12-1Michalovce3003010-100LLL-100102200208

Top Scorers
4+1Vahan BICHAKHCHYAN (MŠK Žilina, 1p)
3
Andrija BALIĆ (Dunajská Streda)

Dávid STRELEC (Slovan Bratislava)
+2Erick DAVIS (Dunajská Streda, 1p)
2
Eduvie IKOBA (AS Trenčín)

Ján VLASKO (Spartak Trnava, 1p)
+1Marko DIVKOVIĆ (Dunajská Streda)
+1Jakub PAUR (MŠK Žilina)
+1Alen OŽBOLT (Slovan Bratislava)
+1Hamza ČATAKOVIĆ (AS Trenčín, 1p)
+1Zsolt KALMÁR (Dunajská Streda, 1p)

Michal FAŠKO (FC Nitra)
+1Sidney FRIEDE (Dunajská Streda)

Žan MEDVED (Slovan Bratislava)

Jan MASLO (Ružomberok, 2p)
Results
Saturday, 15 August 2020
3Dunajská Streda6-0FC Nitra

42Friede
45(p)Davis
56Divković
60(p)Kalmár
73Davis
85Bednár
3Spartak Trnava1-1Pohronie

10Tumma
61Bimenyimana
3AS Trenčín2-4MŠK Žilina

45(p)Čataković
7Paur
75Bukari
51Iľko

85Kaprálik

90(p)Bichakhchyan
3Ružomberok0-0Sereď
3Senica3-0Michalovce

29Malec
68Piroška
78Addo
3Zlaté Moravce2-1Slovan Bratislava

25Duga
31Ožbolt
47(og)Apau