ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
I.Liga | latest | squads | Slovak cup

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
662133.223146.97%1725.76%1827.27%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Dunajská Streda119113415+1928XWLW651021554011310
2=Slovan Bratislava11821307+2326XWWW55001706321137
3=MŠK Žilina115152721+616LWWL531115862041213
4+1Spartak Trnava115151312+116WLLW631276520366
5+1Ružomberok114431617-116WWWL63301045113613
6+2Zlaté Moravce114341814+415WWLW6321148511346
7-3FC Nitra114341521-615XLWW5221886213713
8-1Sereď113441420-613LLXL52211066123414
9+2Senica113261121-1011WLWL6114612521259
10+2Michalovce112361027-179XLXW5212676024420
-11-1Pohronie111551218-68LXLL511379604259
--12-3AS Trenčín111551320-78LXLL6123811503259

Results
Saturday, 24 October 2020
11Spartak Trnava2-0AS Trenčín
11FC Nitra1-1Michalovce
11Ružomberok2-1MŠK Žilina
11Pohronie1-2Senica
11Sereď1-2Zlaté Moravce
Sunday, 25 October 2020
11Dunajská Streda1-1Slovan Bratislava
Fixtures
Saturday, 31 October 2020
12Slovan Bratislava-FC Nitra
12Spartak Trnava-Michalovce
12MŠK Žilina-Senica
12Pohronie-Zlaté Moravce
Sunday, 1 November 2020
12AS Trenčín-Ružomberok
12Sereď-Dunajská Streda

Top Scorers
9Zsolt KALMÁR (Dunajská Streda, 3p)
7Marko DIVKOVIĆ (Dunajská Streda)
Vahan BICHAKHCHYAN (MŠK Žilina, 1p)
Michal FAŠKO (FC Nitra, 1p)
6Dawid KURMINOWSKI (MŠK Žilina, 1p)
Filip BALAJ (Zlaté Moravce, 2p)
RAFAEL RATÃO (Slovan Bratislava)
5Andrija BALIĆ (Dunajská Streda)
Eric RAMÍREZ (Dunajská Streda)
Ladislav ALMÁSI (Ružomberok)
4Dávid STRELEC (Slovan Bratislava)
Dávid HOLMAN (Slovan Bratislava)
Hamza ČATAKOVIĆ (AS Trenčín, 2p)
Dino ŠPEHAR (Sereď)
Erik PACINDA (Spartak Trnava, 2p)
Žan MEDVED (Slovan Bratislava)
Tomáš MALEC (Senica)
3Patrick IĽKO (MŠK Žilina)
Bonfils-Caleb BIMENYIMANA (Pohronie)
Erick DAVIS (Dunajská Streda, 1p)
Sidney FRIEDE (Dunajská Streda)
Dávid HRNČÁR (Zlaté Moravce)
Igor ZOFCÁK (Michalovce, 1p)