ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
Superliga | I.Liga | latest | squads | Slovak cup

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
481613.352450.00%1327.08%1122.92%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Dunajská Streda8800288+2024WWWW5500204330084
2=Slovan Bratislava8611245+1919WWXW44001404211105
3+2Spartak Trnava8413108+213WWLL421154420254
4-1Sereď83321214-212LXXW3210835122411
5+1FC Nitra83231117-611WLWO4211774112410
6-2MŠK Žilina83142017+310LXLW31119652031111
7+3Zlaté Moravce82331210+29WLXL5221117301213
8=AS Trenčín81431216-47LXWX411279403157
9-2Ružomberok81431014-47LWLO4130624013412
10-1Pohronie8143913-47LXLO311155503248
-11+1Michalovce8215621-157WLXL4211434004218
--12-1Senica8125718-115LLLX5113510301228

Top Scorers
8+1Zsolt KALMÁR (Dunajská Streda, 2p)
6+2Marko DIVKOVIĆ (Dunajská Streda)
+2Michal FAŠKO (FC Nitra, 1p)
5
Vahan BICHAKHCHYAN (MŠK Žilina, 1p)

Eric RAMÍREZ (Dunajská Streda)
4+1Dávid STRELEC (Slovan Bratislava)

Dawid KURMINOWSKI (MŠK Žilina, 1p)
+3Dávid HOLMAN (Slovan Bratislava)

Hamza ČATAKOVIĆ (AS Trenčín, 2p)

Dino ŠPEHAR (Sereď)

Ladislav ALMÁSI (Ružomberok)
3
Andrija BALIĆ (Dunajská Streda)
+1Filip BALAJ (Zlaté Moravce)

Bonfils-Caleb BIMENYIMANA (Pohronie)

Erick DAVIS (Dunajská Streda, 1p)
+1Dávid HRNČÁR (Zlaté Moravce)

Erik PACINDA (Spartak Trnava, 1p)

Žan MEDVED (Slovan Bratislava)

Tomáš MALEC (Senica)
Results
Saturday, 26 September 2020
8Slovan Bratislava5-0Ružomberok

24Čavrić
30Holman
47Čavrić
60Holman
79Rafael Ratão
8FC Nitra3-0Sereď

2Adamec
45Faško
52(p)Faško
8Senica0-2Spartak Trnava


40Bukata

70Saymon
8Zlaté Moravce4-0MŠK Žilina

7Balaj
35(p)Dubek
42Hrnčár
57Kyziridis
8Michalovce2-0Pohronie

15Zofcák
52Trusa
Sunday, 27 September 2020
8Dunajská Streda3-1AS Trenčín

30Kalmár
15Roguljić
36Divković
62Divković
Wednesday, 30 September 2020
4Slovan Bratislava2-0Senica

19Holman
79Strelec