ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
Superliga | I.Liga | latest | squads | Slovak cup

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
341133.321544.12%1029.41%926.47%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Dunajská Streda6600215+1618WWWW4400173220042
2=Slovan Bratislava5401153+1212WWLW220070320183
3+2Sereď531198+110WWOW220072311126
4-1MŠK Žilina63031811+79LWLW2101744202117
5+3FC Nitra6222614-88WOXL311147311127
6-2Spartak Trnava621378-17LLLX311144310234
7=Zlaté Moravce613289-16XLLW412177201112
8-2Pohronie613279-26LOWX210133403146
9+1Senica5122510-55XOWL311134201126
10-1Ružomberok604269-34LOXO303022301247
-11=Michalovce6114417-134XLWL3111233003214
--12=AS Trenčín5032710-33XLLX301247202033

Top Scorers
5
Vahan BICHAKHCHYAN (MŠK Žilina, 1p)
+2Zsolt KALMÁR (Dunajská Streda, 2p)
4+1Eric RAMÍREZ (Dunajská Streda)
3
Andrija BALIĆ (Dunajská Streda)

Dávid STRELEC (Slovan Bratislava)

Marko DIVKOVIĆ (Dunajská Streda)
+1Dawid KURMINOWSKI (MŠK Žilina, 1p)
+1Hamza ČATAKOVIĆ (AS Trenčín, 1p)

Michal FAŠKO (FC Nitra)

Erick DAVIS (Dunajská Streda, 1p)
+2Dino ŠPEHAR (Sereď)
+1Žan MEDVED (Slovan Bratislava)
2
Dávid ĎURIŠ (MŠK Žilina)

Vernón DE MARCO (Slovan Bratislava)

Patrick IĽKO (MŠK Žilina)

Eduvie IKOBA (AS Trenčín)

Ján VLASKO (Spartak Trnava, 1p)

Jakub PAUR (MŠK Žilina)
+1Peter MAZÁŇ (Pohronie)
+1Filip BALAJ (Zlaté Moravce)

Alen OŽBOLT (Slovan Bratislava)
+1Ricardo PHILLIPS (Michalovce)

Bonfils-Caleb BIMENYIMANA (Pohronie)

Denis BUŠNJA (Sereď)

Alieu FADERA (Pohronie)

Sidney FRIEDE (Dunajská Streda)
+1Dávid HRNČÁR (Zlaté Moravce)
+1Juraj PIROŠKA (Senica, 1p)

Erik PACINDA (Spartak Trnava)

Jan MASLO (Ružomberok, 2p)
Results
Friday, 11 September 2020
6Zlaté Moravce2-2Senica

33Balaj
2(p)Piroška
62Hrnčár
38Košťál
Saturday, 12 September 2020
6Slovan Bratislava2-0Spartak Trnava

13Medved
22Nono
6Dunajská Streda3-2Ružomberok

53Kalmár
20Almási
57Ramírez
62Kmeť
59Kalmár
6FC Nitra3-1Pohronie

22Kolcák
65Mazáň
88(og)Weir
90Danek
6Michalovce1-1AS Trenčín

83Phillips
40Čataković
6Sereď3-2MŠK Žilina

28Pankarićan
77Vallo
42Špehar
90Kurminowski
55Špehar