ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
Superliga | I.Liga | latest | squads | Slovak cup

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
411393.391843.90%1331.71%1024.39%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Dunajská Streda7700257+1821WWWW4400173330084
2=Slovan Bratislava6411175+1213XWWL2200704211105
3=Sereď73311211+112XXWW321083412148
4=MŠK Žilina73132013+710XLWL3111964202117
5+1Spartak Trnava731388+010WLLL421154310234
6-1FC Nitra7223817-98LWOX3111474112410
7+3Ružomberok7142109+17WLOX413062301247
8+4AS Trenčín71421113-27XWXL411279303044
9-1Pohronie7142911-27XLOW311155403146
10-3Zlaté Moravce7133810-26LXLL412177301213
-11-2Senica6123714-75LXOW411258201126
--12-1Michalovce7115421-174LXLW3111234004218

Top Scorers
7+2Zsolt KALMÁR (Dunajská Streda, 2p)
5
Vahan BICHAKHCHYAN (MŠK Žilina, 1p)
+1Eric RAMÍREZ (Dunajská Streda)
4+1Marko DIVKOVIĆ (Dunajská Streda)
+1Dawid KURMINOWSKI (MŠK Žilina, 1p)
+1Hamza ČATAKOVIĆ (AS Trenčín, 2p)
+1Michal FAŠKO (FC Nitra)
+1Dino ŠPEHAR (Sereď)
+3Ladislav ALMÁSI (Ružomberok)
3
Andrija BALIĆ (Dunajská Streda)

Dávid STRELEC (Slovan Bratislava)
+1Bonfils-Caleb BIMENYIMANA (Pohronie)

Erick DAVIS (Dunajská Streda, 1p)
+1Erik PACINDA (Spartak Trnava, 1p)

Žan MEDVED (Slovan Bratislava)
+2Tomáš MALEC (Senica)
Results
Saturday, 19 September 2020
7Spartak Trnava1-0Zlaté Moravce

63(p)Pacinda
7AS Trenčín3-2FC Nitra

11Ligeon
32Podhorín
22Ghali
76Faško
56(p)Čataković
7Ružomberok4-0Michalovce

13Almási
39Ďungel
56Almási
62Almási
7Pohronie2-2Sereď

19Pavlík
5Špehar
27Bimenyimana
16Pankarićan
Sunday, 20 September 2020
7MŠK Žilina2-2Slovan Bratislava

16Kurminowski
13Medveděv
30(og)Bajrič
39Bajrič
7Senica2-4Dunajská Streda

44Malec
21Kalmár
72Malec
60Kalmár

64Divković

76Ramírez
Tuesday, 22 September 2020
4Sereď1-1AS Trenčín

63Ba
22Roguljić