ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
Superliga | I.Liga | latest | squads | Slovak cup

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
601983.302948.33%1525.00%1626.67%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Dunajská Streda109013314+1927WLWW550020454011310
2=Slovan Bratislava10811296+2325WWWW55001705311126
3+1MŠK Žilina105142619+716WWLX531115852031111
4-1FC Nitra104241420-614LWWL4211776213713
5=Spartak Trnava104151112-113LLWW521256520366
6+1Ružomberok103431416-213WWLW5230835113613
7-1Sereď103431318-513LXLX4220946123414
8=Zlaté Moravce103341613+312WLWL6321148401325
9+2AS Trenčín101541318-58XLLX6123811403157
10+2Pohronie101541116-58XLLX411267604259
-11-2Senica10226920-118LWLL6114612411238
--12-2Michalovce10226926-178LXWL5212675014319

Top Scorers
9+1Zsolt KALMÁR (Dunajská Streda, 3p)
7+1Marko DIVKOVIĆ (Dunajská Streda)
+1Vahan BICHAKHCHYAN (MŠK Žilina, 1p)
+1Michal FAŠKO (FC Nitra, 1p)
6+3Filip BALAJ (Zlaté Moravce, 2p)
+2RAFAEL RATÃO (Slovan Bratislava)
5
Dawid KURMINOWSKI (MŠK Žilina, 1p)

Eric RAMÍREZ (Dunajská Streda)

Ladislav ALMÁSI (Ružomberok)
4
Andrija BALIĆ (Dunajská Streda)

Dávid STRELEC (Slovan Bratislava)

Dávid HOLMAN (Slovan Bratislava)

Hamza ČATAKOVIĆ (AS Trenčín, 2p)

Dino ŠPEHAR (Sereď)
+1Žan MEDVED (Slovan Bratislava)
3
Patrick IĽKO (MŠK Žilina)

Bonfils-Caleb BIMENYIMANA (Pohronie)

Erick DAVIS (Dunajská Streda, 1p)
+1Sidney FRIEDE (Dunajská Streda)

Dávid HRNČÁR (Zlaté Moravce)

Igor ZOFCÁK (Michalovce, 1p)

Erik PACINDA (Spartak Trnava, 1p)

Tomáš MALEC (Senica)
Results
Saturday, 17 October 2020
10Slovan Bratislava3-0Sereď

1Medved
11Rafael Ratão
34Rafael Ratão
10AS Trenčín1-1Pohronie

26El Mahdioui
58Weir
10Senica1-2Ružomberok

54Addo
87Gerec

88(og)José Carrillo
10Zlaté Moravce3-1FC Nitra

34(p)Balaj
3Faško
63(p)Balaj
84Balaj
10Michalovce2-4Dunajská Streda

50Trusa
15Divković
64Ían Pino
54Friede

83(p)Kalmár

90Fábry
Sunday, 18 October 2020
10MŠK Žilina2-1Spartak Trnava

5Bichakhchyan
50Mikovič
71Gamboš