ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Nacional B
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1362932.155943.38%4432.35%3324.26%

League table
Nacional B (Zona A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Tigre8611132+1119WOWW440060421172
+2+1Gimnasia (M)8602159+618WLWW420267440092
+3-1Atlanta8530116+518WWXX422053431063
+4+2Deportivo Riestra84131310+313WWXW430171411269
+5+2Atlético Mitre83231011-111XLLL421165411246
+6-2Belgrano832367-111LOLX422053410314
+7-2Quilmes731364+210LOLW311121420243
+8+4Almirante Brown731399+010WXWL430142301257
+9-1Chacarita Juniors7313611-510LLWW420246311125
10-1Estudiantes (RC)823367-19LWOW421154402213
11-1Deportivo Maipú722367-18LWLW320132402235
12+3Estudiantes (BA)8224912-38WLOL422053400449
13=San Martín (Tuc)714267-17XWLL403134311133
14-3Agropecuario714246-27LOOX303022411224
15+1Alvarado821547-37WLWL420243401304
16-2Temperley7214510-57XWLL310236411224
17=Nueva Chicago703448-43LOLL401347302101

League table
Nacional B (Zona B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+2Atlético Guemes8521115+617WLXW430162422053
+2=All Boys8431115+615XWOW430173413042
+3-2Independiente Rivadavia84311510+515LXXW421197422063
+4=Brown de Adrogue842297+214WOLL531164311133
+5+2Atlético Rafaela8341116+513WWWO422072412144
+6+3Barracas Central83321010+012WLWL431073402237
+7-2San Telmo83321013-312XWLW5230533102510
+8-2Defensores825184+411OXWW412143413041
+9+1Santamarina825165+111WOOO413032412133
10+2Ferro8323810-211WWXO321041511349
11+2Gimnasia (J)831487+110WLWO320152511335
12-4San Martín (SJ)82331210+29LXWX5203108303022
13-2Deportivo Morón8224913-48LXLX312054510449
14=Tristan Suárez8215813-57LXLL311144510449
15=Almagro8215917-87LXLL411258410349
16=Instituto8062810-26LXXX403134403156
17=Villa Dálmine806225-36OLOX505022301203
18=Guillermo Brown8044510-54LXOL402224402236

Top Scorers
10+1Pablo MAGNÍN (Tigre, 4p)
5+2Claudio BIELER (Atlético Rafaela, 1p)
+2Tomás BOLZICCO (Estudiantes (BA))
4+1Facundo BRUERA (Brown de Adrogue)

Daniel IMPERIALE (Independiente Rivadavia)

Lucas CAMPANA (San Martín (SJ))
+1Jonathan GOITIA (Deportivo Riestra)

Brian FERNÁNDEZ (Ferro, 1p)
+1Mateo ACOSTA (Brown de Adrogue)

Walter ACUÑA (Deportivo Riestra)
3
Germán ESTIGARRIBIA (Barracas Central)

Javier BAYK (Atlético Guemes)

Diego MONDINO (Gimnasia (M))

Joaquín MOLINA (Tristan Suárez, 1p)
+1Santiago VERA (Almirante Brown)
+1Leonardo FLORES (Atlanta)

Ignacio COLOMBINI (Atlanta, 1p)
+1Álvaro VELIEZ (Deportivo Maipú)

Ramón LENTINI (Gimnasia (M))

Adrian BALBOA (Belgrano)

Ezequiel CÉRICA (Atlético Mitre)
+1Facundo SUÁREZ (Gimnasia (J))
+1Cristian LLAMA (Gimnasia (M), 1p)

Diego CARDOZO (Independiente Rivadavia, 1p)
+1Javier VELÁZQUEZ (San Telmo, 1p)

Claudio VEGA (Atlético Guemes)

Nicolás SERVETTO (Almagro)

Ezequiel RESCALDANI (San Martín (SJ))
Results
Friday, 30 April 2021
8Instituto1-2Gimnasia (J)

39(og)Cazula
24Suárez

30Cazula
8Estudiantes (BA)2-1Deportivo Maipú

63Bolzicco
23Veliez
77Bolzicco
8Brown de Adrogue2-0Almagro

14Acosta
83Bruera
Sunday, 2 May 2021
8San Martín (SJ)0-2Santamarina


4González

90Depietri
8Almirante Brown1-0Belgrano

40Vera
8Atlético Rafaela3-1Deportivo Morón

17Esquivel
51Zárate
73Bieler
79Bieler
8San Telmo1-1All Boys

47Velázquez
5Compagnucci
8Independiente Rivadavia1-2Ferro

78Maldonado
33Toloza

67Rivero
8Guillermo Brown1-2Atlético Guemes

45Hernández
13Algozino

18Cardozo
Monday, 3 May 2021
8Chacarita Juniors0-4Gimnasia (M)


22(p)Llama

41González

72Meritello

74Cortés
8Tigre1-0Quilmes

81Magnín
8Nueva Chicago2-3Deportivo Riestra

31Vázquez
39Montero
86Aranda
82Gómez

90Goitia
8Atlanta1-0Estudiantes (RC)

37Flores
8Alvarado2-0Agropecuario

10(p)Giacomini
15Astina
8Barracas Central3-1Tristan Suárez

42(p)Tapia
27Miranda
45Buter
60Stable
8Atlético Mitre1-1Temperley

17Donato
45Molina
Tuesday, 4 May 2021
8Villa Dálmine0-0Defensores