ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Nacional B
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2725692.0910337.87%9434.56%7527.57%

League table
Nacional B (Zona A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Tigre158432212+1028LWXX761010282331210
+2=Gimnasia (M)158342114+727LXXW82248117610133
+3+1Atlanta166821610+626OLOX8260538422117
+4-1San Martín (Tuc)157531610+626LWWW8332107742163
+5=Almirante Brown158251918+126WLWW86021077223911
+6=Quilmes157442013+725WWXW7412138833275
+7=Alvarado156451815+322XWOW7412106823389
+8+1Agropecuario155641412+221WLLW724163832389
+9-1Belgrano156361213-121LWWW832377731356
10+3Temperley156181421-719WWLL73045108314911
11-1Estudiantes (RC)154651213-118XWLL824277722356
12-1Estudiantes (BA)154561518-317OWWL7331878125711
13-1Chacarita Juniors154561624-817OLXL82339127223712
14+2Deportivo Maipú154471216-416WLLL721468823368
15=Atlético Mitre154471823-516OLLW731311118134712
16-2Deportivo Riestra154381619-315LLLX8314967124713
17=Nueva Chicago15159919-108XLXL8035813712416

League table
Nacional B (Zona B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Atlético Guemes168622013+730WLWX94321077430106
+2+4Barracas Central166731917+225WXWW74301169243811
+3=Gimnasia (J)166641511+424OWXO751193915368
+4=Brown de Adrogue166641613+324XXWO9522117714256
+5-3Deportivo Morón167361818+024LWWW74301059306813
+6-1Independiente Rivadavia165832118+323XLLX723210109351118
+7+3Ferro166551516-123WXLO7430729225814
+8+1Almagro167271921-223WWWX942312117304710
+9-1Atlético Rafaela165651815+321XWWL7331116923479
10-3Defensores164931515+021LXLX9243611725094
11+1San Telmo164841520-520OXWL9360967124614
12+3Tristan Suárez165472523+219WXXW732211892251415
13+1Instituto1631031617-119WXLX70615693421111
14-3Santamarina164751516-119LLLX933388714278
15-2All Boys164661315-218LLLX832397814348
16=San Martín (SJ)163672124-315LXXL92251616714258
17=Guillermo Brown162861215-314XWLX814367814368
18=Villa Dálmine16196612-612LLXO916266703406

Top Scorers
12
Pablo MAGNÍN (Tigre, 4p)
8+1Claudio BIELER (Atlético Rafaela, 3p)
7
Brian FERNÁNDEZ (Ferro, 1p)

Facundo SUÁREZ (Gimnasia (J))
+1Felipe CADENAZZI (Alvarado)
+1Nicolás SERVETTO (Almagro)
6+3Alexis DOMÍNGUEZ (Tristan Suárez)
+1Tobías ZÁRATE (Deportivo Morón)

Claudio VEGA (Atlético Guemes)

Tomás BOLZICCO (Estudiantes (BA))

Brian BLANDO (Agropecuario, 1p)
5
Facundo BRUERA (Brown de Adrogue)

Marcelo ESTÍGARRIBIA (San Martín (Tuc))

Santiago VERA (Almirante Brown)

Marcos ASTINA (Alvarado)

Jonathan GOITIA (Deportivo Riestra)
+1Matías QUIROGA (Independiente Rivadavia)

Adrian BALBOA (Belgrano)

Ezequiel CÉRICA (Atlético Mitre)

Diego CARDOZO (Independiente Rivadavia, 2p)

Javier VELÁZQUEZ (San Telmo, 1p)

Pablo PALACIOS (Atlético Mitre)

Walter ACUÑA (Deportivo Riestra)
Results
Saturday, 10 July 2021
16Nueva Chicago1-1Alvarado

7(p)Fernández
42Cadenazzi
16Atlanta0-0Atlético Mitre
16Defensores1-6Tristan Suárez

20Martinez
8Pantaleone

15Pantaleone

50Arreguín

76Domínguez

78Domínguez

90Domínguez
16San Telmo0-0Gimnasia (J)
16Brown de Adrogue1-1Independiente Rivadavia

82(p)Sproat
57Quiroga
Sunday, 11 July 2021
16Belgrano0-1Agropecuario


80Lazarte
16Chacarita Juniors0-0Estudiantes (BA)
16Almagro2-1Deportivo Morón

58Jaque
65Zárate
60Servetto
16Almirante Brown1-0Tigre

16Batallini
16Guillermo Brown1-1Atlético Rafaela

7Albarracín
37(p)Bieler
16Santamarina0-2Ferro


37Díaz

90Rivero
16Gimnasia (M)1-2Temperley

81Juncos
16Toledo Gamarra

83Contreras
16Atlético Guemes1-0All Boys

33Morales
Monday, 12 July 2021
16San Martín (SJ)2-3Barracas Central

20Berterame
11Glaby
78Constantino
45Glaby

85Vázquez
16San Martín (Tuc)1-2Quilmes

90Moreno
24Basso

54Blanco
16Deportivo Riestra0-1Deportivo Maipú


79Cachi
16Villa Dálmine1-2Instituto

41Bersano
63(p)Arce

77Landa