ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Nacional B
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
5101,0482.0519638.43%18135.49%13326.08%

League table
Nacional B (Zona A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Almirante Brown2816753524+1155WOXX14932159147432015
+2=Quilmes2815674130+1151WWLW149232415146441715
+3+1San Martín (Tuc)28131143116+1550WOWO14752211014662106
+4-1Tigre2813964022+1848OXLW14941197144552115
+5+1Agropecuario2813873021+947WWWW14842155145451516
+6-1Belgrano2813783019+1146XWWO14734171014644139
+7=Gimnasia (M)2911993333+042OLLX143561421158431912
+8=Atlanta29811102532-735OLLL15393812145271720
+9+1Deportivo Riestra2896132829-133OLOL146351610143381219
10+4Atlético Mitre2989123337-433WXWL157352217141671120
11-2Alvarado2896132327-433LLLL14725151014248817
12-1Deportivo Maipú2895142333-1032LLWW145271218144371115
13-1Estudiantes (BA)2861392327-431WWLX144821312142571015
14-1Temperley28710112231-931LOOO144551015143561216
15=Estudiantes (RC)2941872023-330XOXX14293111215294911
16=Chacarita Juniors2869132843-1527LLLO142571423144461420
17=Nueva Chicago2848162038-1820LWOX14149112214347916

League table
Nacional B (Zona B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Barracas Central30121263531+448WLWL158612215154651316
+2+1Ferro30111273626+1045XWWO15861238153661318
+3-2Atlético Guemes30111273228+445LXLW155641314156631914
+4=Independiente Rivadavia30101463936+344XWWX154832119156631817
+5+2Deportivo Morón30135123031-144WLXL158431811155191220
+6-1Brown de Adrogue30111093533+243XXLW157441916154651617
+7-1Gimnasia (J)30101282927+242XWLX15942199151861018
+8=Almagro30118113835+341XWLL157352316154561519
+9+1Defensores3091472726+141WLOL155641114154831612
10-1Tristan Suárez30109114141+039LXOL156542318154471823
11=All Boys30911102926+338XOLW15654189153661117
12=San Telmo3081393340-737LXWW156721511152671829
13+3San Martín (SJ)30811113634+235WLXL155552418153661216
14=Villa Dálmine3071492124-335XWWW15582151115267613
15=Instituto3071492935-635XWLW154741415153751520
16-3Atlético Rafaela30810122931-234LLWW155641915153481016
17=Guillermo Brown30515102330-730XLOO152851014153751316
18=Santamarina30514112129-829XOOL153751013152761116

Top Scorers
18
Pablo MAGNÍN (Tigre, 7p)
13
Nicolás SERVETTO (Almagro)
12+1Facundo BRUERA (Brown de Adrogue, 1p)

Claudio BIELER (Atlético Rafaela, 3p)
+1Pablo VEGETTI (Belgrano, 3p)
11+2Axel RODRÍGUEZ (All Boys, 2p)
10
Brian FERNÁNDEZ (Ferro, 1p)

Felipe CADENAZZI (Alvarado)
9
Marcelo ESTÍGARRIBIA (San Martín (Tuc), 1p)
+1Santiago VERA (Almirante Brown)

Tobías ZÁRATE (Deportivo Morón)
+1Facundo SUÁREZ (Gimnasia (J))

Mateo ACOSTA (Brown de Adrogue)
+2Ezequiel RESCALDANI (San Martín (SJ), 2p)

Brian BLANDO (Agropecuario, 2p)
8
Ignacio COLOMBINI (Atlanta, 1p)
+1Matías GIMÉNEZ (San Martín (SJ))

Alexis DOMÍNGUEZ (Tristan Suárez)

Adrian BALBOA (Belgrano, 1p)

Diego CARDOZO (Independiente Rivadavia, 2p)

Javier VELÁZQUEZ (San Telmo, 1p)

Braian MIRANDA (Tristan Suárez, 1p)

Walter ACUÑA (Deportivo Riestra)

Tomás BOLZICCO (Estudiantes (BA), 1p)
Results
Friday, 15 October 2021
30Atlético Rafaela0-2Barracas Central


20Albertengo

90Glaby
30Defensores1-0Atlético Guemes

89Piethe
Saturday, 16 October 2021
30Brown de Adrogue1-1Gimnasia (J)

44(p)Bruera
56Suárez
30Santamarina1-1Almagro

14González
45Jerez Silva
Sunday, 17 October 2021
30Chacarita Juniors1-3Quilmes

79Baiardino
69(p)Anselmo

71Pavone

90Anselmo
30San Martín (SJ)4-0Tristan Suárez

29Rescaldani
33Giménez
48(p)Rescaldani
77Berterame
30Nueva Chicago1-2Agropecuario

45Maziero
39Dening

60Dening
30Almirante Brown1-0Deportivo Maipú

24Vera
30Independiente Rivadavia2-2All Boys

36Rébola
47Rodríguez
42Imperiale
57(p)Rodríguez
30Guillermo Brown1-1Instituto

13(p)González
56(p)Godoy
Monday, 18 October 2021
30Belgrano1-1Estudiantes (RC)

90Vegetti
90Padilla
30San Martín (Tuc)2-1Temperley

17Cano
59Pumpido
90González
30Atlanta0-0Tigre
30San Telmo0-1Deportivo Morón


82(p)González
30Deportivo Riestra0-0Gimnasia (M)
30Atlético Mitre1-0Alvarado

7Donato
Tuesday, 19 October 2021
30Villa Dálmine1-1Ferro

46Nouet
55Díaz