ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Nacional B
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2555332.0910039.22%8834.51%6726.27%

League table
Nacional B (Zona A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Tigre148422211+1128WXXL76101027232129
+2-1Gimnasia (M)148332012+827XXWO7223797610133
+3+1San Martín (Tuc)14752158+726WWWW733195742163
+4-1Atlanta156721610+625LOXO7250538422117
+5=Almirante Brown147251818+023LWWW7502977223911
+6=Quilmes146441812+622WXWO7412138723254
+7=Alvarado146351714+321WOWW7412106722378
+8+1Belgrano146351212+021WWWL732276731356
+9-1Agropecuario144641312+118LLWX724163722379
10=Estudiantes (RC)154651213-118XWLL824277722356
11+3Estudiantes (BA)144461518-316WWLL7331877115711
12-1Chacarita Juniors144461624-816LXLX72239127223712
13+3Temperley145181220-816WLLL73045107214710
14-2Deportivo Riestra144371618-215LLXX7313957124713
15-2Atlético Mitre144371823-515LLWL731311117124712
16-1Deportivo Maipú143471116-513LLLW721468713358
17=Nueva Chicago14149818-107LXLL7025712712416

League table
Nacional B (Zona B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Atlético Guemes157621913+627LWXX8332977430106
+2+3Deportivo Morón157351716+124WWWL74301058305711
+3+4Gimnasia (J)156541511+423WXOO751193814368
+4-1Brown de Adrogue156541512+323XWOW8512106714256
+5-3Independiente Rivadavia155732017+322LLXO723210108341107
+6-2Barracas Central155731615+122XWWO7430116814359
+7-1Defensores15492149+521XLXW824255725094
+8+4Atlético Rafaela155551714+320WWLL7331116822468
+9+4Almagro156271720-320WWXL832310107304710
10-1Ferro155551316-320XLOX7430728125614
11-3Santamarina154741514+119LLXW833286714278
12-1San Telmo154741520-519XWLX8350967124614
13-3All Boys154651314-118LLXL832397714247
14=Instituto1521031416-216XLXW7061568242910
15=Tristan Suárez154471922-316XXWL73221188125814
16=San Martín (SJ)153661921-215XXLX82241413714258
17+1Guillermo Brown152761114-313WLXO713356814368
18-1Villa Dálmine15195510-512LXOW816154703406

Top Scorers
12
Pablo MAGNÍN (Tigre, 4p)
7+1Brian FERNÁNDEZ (Ferro, 1p)
+1Claudio BIELER (Atlético Rafaela, 2p)

Facundo SUÁREZ (Gimnasia (J))
6
Claudio VEGA (Atlético Guemes)
+1Tomás BOLZICCO (Estudiantes (BA))
+1Felipe CADENAZZI (Alvarado)

Nicolás SERVETTO (Almagro)

Brian BLANDO (Agropecuario, 1p)
5+1Facundo BRUERA (Brown de Adrogue)

Marcelo ESTÍGARRIBIA (San Martín (Tuc))

Santiago VERA (Almirante Brown)
+1Marcos ASTINA (Alvarado)

Jonathan GOITIA (Deportivo Riestra)

Adrian BALBOA (Belgrano)

Ezequiel CÉRICA (Atlético Mitre)

Tobías ZÁRATE (Deportivo Morón)

Diego CARDOZO (Independiente Rivadavia, 2p)

Javier VELÁZQUEZ (San Telmo, 1p)

Pablo PALACIOS (Atlético Mitre)

Walter ACUÑA (Deportivo Riestra)
Results
Saturday, 3 July 2021
15Tristan Suárez1-1San Telmo

76Domínguez
86(p)López
15Barracas Central1-1Brown de Adrogue

24Estigarribia
3Bruera
Sunday, 4 July 2021
15Ferro1-1Defensores

23Fernández
65López
15Quilmes3-1Almirante Brown

12Barbieri
59Garcia
18Obregön
29Barbieri
15Instituto1-1San Martín (SJ)

90Ferreyra
78Giménez
15All Boys0-1Atlético Rafaela


21Bieler
15Tigre1-0Nueva Chicago

11Protti
15Deportivo Morón2-1Santamarina

45Bontempo
22Beltrán
79Sala
15Independiente Rivadavia0-2Guillermo Brown


53Medina

59Belinetz
15Alvarado2-1Chacarita Juniors

14Cadenazzi
53Ríos
63Astina
15Deportivo Maipú1-2Belgrano

25Tonetto
45Barinaga

71Zapelli
15Atlético Guemes0-2Almagro


71Cuello

90Ramírez
Monday, 5 July 2021
15Gimnasia (J)1-0Villa Dálmine

17Ortigoza
15Estudiantes (BA)2-1Atlanta

56Bolzicco
87Colombini
58Acosta
15Temperley1-0Deportivo Riestra

1(og)Pereira
15Agropecuario0-1San Martín (Tuc)


83Cano
15Estudiantes (RC)1-1Gimnasia (M)

71(p)Padilla
10Cortés