ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Nacional B
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
4931,0142.0519138.74%17335.09%12926.17%

League table
Nacional B (Zona A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Almirante Brown2715753424+1052OXXW13832149147432015
+2+2Quilmes2714673829+948WLWW149232415135441414
+3-1Tigre2713864022+1847XLWL14941197134452115
+4-1San Martín (Tuc)27121142915+1447OWOO1365219914662106
+5=Belgrano2713682918+1145WWOL1372416914644139
+6=Agropecuario2712872820+844WWWX14842155134451315
+7=Gimnasia (M)2811893333+041LLXW143561421148331912
+8=Atlanta28810102532-734LLLX14383812145271720
+9=Alvarado2796122326-333LLLL14725151013247816
10=Deportivo Riestra2795132829-132LOLW136251610143381219
11=Deportivo Maipú2795132332-932LWWL145271218134361114
12+3Estudiantes (BA)2861392327-431WWLX144821312142571015
13-1Temperley27710102129-831OOOX144551015133551114
14-1Atlético Mitre2879123237-530XWLW146352117141671120
15-1Estudiantes (RC)2841771922-329OXXO14293111214284810
16=Chacarita Juniors2769122740-1327LLOO132561320144461420
17=Nueva Chicago2748151936-1720WOXL13148102014347916

League table
Nacional B (Zona B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Atlético Guemes29111263227+545XLWW155641314146621913
+2-1Barracas Central29111263331+245LWLX158612215143651116
+3=Ferro29111173525+1044WWOX15861238143561217
+4+2Independiente Rivadavia29101363734+343WWXL144731917156631817
+5-1Brown de Adrogue2911993432+242XLWL147341815154651617
+6+3Gimnasia (J)29101182826+241WLXX1594219914176917
+7-2Deportivo Morón29125122931-241LXLO158431811144191120
+8+2Almagro29117113734+340WLLX157352316144461418
+9-2Tristan Suárez29109104137+439XOLW156542318144461819
10-2Defensores2981472626+038LOLO144641014154831612
11=All Boys29910102724+337OLWW1565418914356915
12=San Telmo2981383339-637XWWO146711510152671829
13=Atlético Rafaela29810112929+034LWWO145631913153481016
14+1Villa Dálmine2971392023-334WWWW14572141015267613
15+1Instituto2971392834-634WLWL154741415143651419
16-2San Martín (SJ)29711113234-232LXLX144552018153661216
17=Guillermo Brown29514102229-729LOOL14275913153751316
18=Santamarina29513112028-828OOLL14365912152761116

Top Scorers
18+1Pablo MAGNÍN (Tigre, 7p)
13
Nicolás SERVETTO (Almagro)
12
Claudio BIELER (Atlético Rafaela, 3p)
11+2Facundo BRUERA (Brown de Adrogue)
+1Pablo VEGETTI (Belgrano, 3p)
10
Brian FERNÁNDEZ (Ferro, 1p)

Felipe CADENAZZI (Alvarado)
9
Marcelo ESTÍGARRIBIA (San Martín (Tuc), 1p)

Axel RODRÍGUEZ (All Boys, 1p)

Tobías ZÁRATE (Deportivo Morón)

Mateo ACOSTA (Brown de Adrogue)

Brian BLANDO (Agropecuario, 2p)
8
Santiago VERA (Almirante Brown)
+1Ignacio COLOMBINI (Atlanta, 1p)

Alexis DOMÍNGUEZ (Tristan Suárez)
+1Adrian BALBOA (Belgrano, 1p)

Facundo SUÁREZ (Gimnasia (J))
+2Diego CARDOZO (Independiente Rivadavia, 2p)

Javier VELÁZQUEZ (San Telmo, 1p)

Braian MIRANDA (Tristan Suárez, 1p)

Walter ACUÑA (Deportivo Riestra)

Tomás BOLZICCO (Estudiantes (BA), 1p)
Results
Friday, 8 October 2021
29Instituto2-1Atlético Rafaela

33Molina
54Chimino
48Molina
29Atlético Guemes1-1San Telmo

3Zárate
35Amilivia
Saturday, 9 October 2021
29Gimnasia (J)3-1Guillermo Brown

9Lopez
90Villegas
58(og)Aquino
90Lencina
29Quilmes2-1Atlanta

52Pavone
9Colombini
90(p)Anselmo
29Almagro2-0Defensores

90Da Rosa
90Giménez
29Deportivo Morón0-2Villa Dálmine


45Gagliardi

76Tello
29Tristan Suárez2-2Brown de Adrogue

5Pucheta
28Bruera
76Pucheta
59Bruera
29Alvarado0-1Estudiantes (BA)


11Acosta
29Barracas Central1-3Independiente Rivadavia

73Albertengo
35Cardozo

61Cardozo

83Martínez
Monday, 11 October 2021
29Ferro3-2San Martín (SJ)

59Molina
45Giménez
69Rivero
55Rescaldani
73Rivero
29All Boys0-0Santamarina
29Temperley0-0Almirante Brown
29Deportivo Maipú0-2Nueva Chicago


14Maziero

41(og)Moreyra
29Agropecuario1-0Chacarita Juniors

80Urquijo
29Estudiantes (RC)0-0San Martín (Tuc)
Tuesday, 12 October 2021
29Tigre3-3Atlético Mitre

29Blondel
35Goitea
32Prieto
54Juárez
74(p)Magnín
58Goitea
29Gimnasia (M)0-3Belgrano


37Vegetti

65(p)Balboa

77Ruíz Gómez