ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Federal A
Primera A | Primera Nacional | Primera B | Federal A | 2024 | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
721221.693954.17%1926.39%1419.44%

League table
Zona AOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Germinal431082+610WWXW330071101011
22Villa Mitre430184+49WLWW330083100101
3Circulo Deportivo430164+29WWWL220051210113
42Olimpo421133+07LWWO110010311123
5Sol de Mayo420245-16LWLW220030200215
6Kimberley412132+15XLOW210121202011
71Deportivo Rincón411212-14WLOL211010200202
81Sansinena410357-23LLWL210121200236
9Santamarina402226-42XLXL202022200204
10Cipolletti401305-51LLOL101000300305

League table
Zona BOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Ciudad de Bolívar431062+410WWXW220031211031
22Juventud Unida USL422030+38WWOO321030101000
31Huracán Las Heras422042+28XOWW211021211021
41Estudiantes (SL)420255+06LWWL110021310234
53Atenas412155+05WXLO101011311144
6San Martin (Men)412122+05XLOW202011210111
72Gutiérrez411234-14WXLL210111201123
83Ferro de General Pico411224-24LLWO201112210112
92Argentino MM403134-13LOXO201134202000
10Camioneros400405-50LLLL300304100101

League table
Group COverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
14El Linqueño422020+28WOOW211010211010
21Independiente Chivilcoy321061+57WOW-220061101000
31Douglas Haig413062+46XOWX202011211051
42Defensores (VR)320142+26LWW-110020210122
52Sportivo Belgrano420222+06LWLW220020200202
69 de Julio411224-24LLWX210111201113
7Sportivo Las Parejas310223-13WLL-100112210111
81Defensores (P)410328-63WLLL210114200214
91Gimnasia (CdU)301215-41XLL-201112100103

League table
Group DOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Sarmiento La Banda430163+39LWWW220041210122
22Central Norte321020+27WWO-110010211010
31San Martín (FSA)420252+36LWLW220050200202
42Juventud Antoniana312010+15WOO-211010101000
52Sarmiento Resistencia312010+15OOW-211010101000
61Crucero del Norte412112-15WLOO211010201102
72Sol de America410325-33LLWL210111200214
81Unión Sunchales410337-43WLLL210133200204
91Boca Unidos301213-21LOL-101000200213

Top Scorers
4+2Ricardo DICHIARA (Germinal, 1p)
2+1Santiago ÁVILA (Circulo Deportivo)
+1Lucas JOFRÉ (Circulo Deportivo)

Darío GIOVANONI (Sansinena)
+1Facundo DE LA VEGA (Santamarina)

Nicolás IHITZ (Villa Mitre)

Pablo PALACIOS (Huracán Las Heras)
+1Adrián JELDRES (Villa Mitre)

Franco OLEGO (Douglas Haig)

Martín SCHLOTTHAUER (Kimberley)

Gabriel JARA (Villa Mitre)
+1Héctor MORALES (Sol de Mayo)

Nahuel SPECK (Sarmiento La Banda)

Alfredo ROLDÁN (Ciudad de Bolívar, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 13 April 2024
4Juventud Unida USL2-0Ferro de General Pico

47(p)Persia
90De Hoyos
4Santamarina1-1Kimberley

59De La Vega
76Martínez
Sunday, 14 April 2024
4Juventud Antoniana1-0San Martín (FSA)

16Curcio
4San Martin (Men)1-1Huracán Las Heras

58Tonso
24Blanco
4Villa Mitre3-1Sol de Mayo

6Pettineroli
80Morales
45Cérica
75Jeldres
4El Linqueño1-0Sportivo Belgrano

90Sonzogni
4Crucero del Norte1-0Sarmiento La Banda

48Araujo
4Unión Sunchales2-1Boca Unidos

2Barzola
4Solari
12González
49 de Julio0-1Sportivo Las Parejas


90(og)Androetto
4Sol de America0-1Central Norte


61López
4Gimnasia (CdU)1-1Douglas Haig

54Baltoré
90Aita
4Gutiérrez1-0Estudiantes (SL)

40López
4Defensores (P)1-0Defensores (VR)

80Valsangiácomo
4Deportivo Rincón1-0Cipolletti

2Esteves
4Camioneros0-2Ciudad de Bolívar


38(p)Yeri

48Rivadeneira
4Circulo Deportivo3-1Olimpo

23Ávila
84Vila
75Jofré
90Costella
4Argentino MM2-3Atenas

78Baier
2Cervera
86López
7Oyola

90Martinez
4Germinal3-1Sansinena

8Dichiara
90Cuello
62(p)Dichiara
65(p)Terán