ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Federal A
Primera A | Primera Nacional | Primera B | Federal A | 2024 | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
123456789

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
901501.664752.22%2224.44%2123.33%

League table
Zona AOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Germinal532083+511XWWX330050202033
22Olimpo531143+110WLWW220020311123
31Villa Mitre530263+39LWLW330061200202
41Circulo Deportivo530276+19LWWW220051310225
51Kimberley522142+28WXLO320131202011
61Sol de Mayo521267-17XLWL321052200215
7Deportivo Rincón521222+07WWLO211010310212
8Cipolletti521234-17WLWO211021310213
9Santamarina502327-52LXLX202022300305
10Sansinena500505-50LLLL300303200202

League table
Zona BOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Ciudad de Bolívar541072+513WWWX330041211031
24San Martin (Men)522132+18WXLO202011320121
3Huracán Las Heras522145-18LXOW311124211021
42Juventud Unida USL522131+28LWWO321030201101
52Gutiérrez521255+07WWXL210111311144
63Argentino MM513155+06WLOX201134312021
73Estudiantes (SL)520367-16LLWW210133310234
83Atenas512256-15LWXL201112311144
91Ferro de General Pico511336-34LLLW301224210112
10Camioneros510435-23WLLL300304210131

League table
Group COverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Independiente Chivilcoy431071+610WWOW220061211010
22Defensores (VR)430162+49WLWW220040210122
32Sportivo Belgrano530232+19WLWL330030200202
43El Linqueño522122+08LWOO211010311112
52Douglas Haig513163+36LXOW302112211051
61Sportivo Las Parejas411234-14XWLL201123210111
71Defensores (P)511339-64XWLL210114301225
829 de Julio411224-24LLWX210111201113
9Gimnasia (CdU)401316-51LXLL201112200204

League table
Group DOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Sarmiento La Banda5401103+712WLWW330081210122
2Central Norte431041+310WWWO220031211010
3San Martín (FSA)530272+59WLWL330070200202
41Sarmiento Resistencia412112-15LOOW211010201102
51Crucero del Norte512224-25LWLO211010301214
62Juventud Antoniana412114-35LWOO211010201104
7Sol de America511325-34OLLW210111301214
8Unión Sunchales410337-43WLLL210133200204
9Boca Unidos402213-22OLOL202000200213

Top Scorers
4
Ricardo DICHIARA (Germinal)
3+1Héctor MORALES (Sol de Mayo)
+1Martín SCHLOTTHAUER (Kimberley)
+2Rodrigo BERNAL (Sarmiento La Banda)
2+1Luciano VÁZQUEZ (Ciudad de Bolívar)

Alfredo ROLDÁN (Ciudad de Bolívar)

Nahuel SPECK (Sarmiento La Banda)

Gabriel JARA (Villa Mitre)
+1Ignacio VALSANGIÁCOMO (Defensores (P))

Franco OLEGO (Douglas Haig)

Adrián JELDRES (Villa Mitre)

Pablo PALACIOS (Huracán Las Heras)
+1Bruno COSTELLA (Circulo Deportivo)
+1Rafael FERRO (Germinal)
+1Marcelo OLIVERA (Independiente Chivilcoy)

Nicolás IHITZ (Villa Mitre)

Facundo DE LA VEGA (Santamarina)

Darío GIOVANONI (Sansinena)
+1Maximiliano ÁLVAREZ (Estudiantes (SL))
+2Hernán GONZÁLEZ (San Martín (FSA))

Lucas JOFRÉ (Circulo Deportivo)

Santiago ÁVILA (Circulo Deportivo)
Results
Saturday, 20 April 2024
5Boca Unidos0-0Sol de America
5Ferro de General Pico1-2Gutiérrez

35(p)Blanco
39Tejada

90Comachi
Sunday, 21 April 2024
5Olimpo1-0Santamarina

12Fernández
5Douglas Haig0-1Independiente Chivilcoy


72Olivera
5Cipolletti2-1Circulo Deportivo

12Amieva
52Costella
21Liendo
5Central Norte2-1Crucero del Norte

72Giménez
5Iglesias
82Gómez
5Defensores (VR)2-0El Linqueño

63(p)Machado
74Gay
5Atenas0-1San Martin (Men)


59Dominguez
5Huracán Las Heras0-3Camioneros


39De Jesús

43Canteros

46López
5Estudiantes (SL)1-2Argentino MM

53(p)Álvarez
31Britez Ojeda

89Franco
5Sansinena0-1Deportivo Rincón
Score awarded as 0-1.
5Sportivo Las Parejas1-1Defensores (P)

88Leineker
90(p)Valsangiácomo
5Kimberley1-0Villa Mitre

10Schlotthauer
5San Martín (FSA)2-0Sarmiento Resistencia

2González
16González
5Sol de Mayo2-2Germinal

15Morales
11Ferro
56Valdebenito
49González
5Sarmiento La Banda4-0Juventud Antoniana

13Bernal
37Bernal
50Pinto
74Díaz
Monday, 22 April 2024
5Sportivo Belgrano1-0Gimnasia (CdU)

58Forlin
5Ciudad de Bolívar1-0Juventud Unida USL

5Vázquez