ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Federal A
Primera A | Primera Nacional | Primera B | Federal A | 2024 | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1973621.839648.73%6734.01%3417.26%

League table
Zona AOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Germinal11650188+1023WOXX6510123514065
2Olimpo11632147+721XWXW632163531184
3Villa Mitre11623159+620WOXW5401116622243
4Circulo Deportivo114341317-415LOXL5320946114413
5Kimberley11362107+315WOXX632173504134
61Sol de Mayo114251216-414WLLL64111065014210
71Deportivo Rincón11335811-312LWXL532062601529
8Cipolletti1125469-311XOWX522142603327
9Santamarina11155611-58LOOW514063601508
10Sansinena11146815-77LLOX6132345014511

League table
Zona BOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Ciudad de Bolívar11722146+823WLXW660091512255
21Gutiérrez11533108+218WWXO531153622255
31Atenas115241512+317WWWW6411115511347
42Argentino MM1145297+217LWXW522165623132
51San Martin (Men)1143476+115WOLL513132630344
61Huracán Las Heras11353810-214LXLO622246513144
7Juventud Unida USL11254811-311LLLX623153502338
81Ferro de General Pico11245511-610XLWO613245511316
91Camioneros1024477+010XOXO511324513153
102Estudiantes (SL)102351015-59LXXO4121556114510

League table
Group COverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Defensores (VR)9531104+618XWOX532072421132
21El Linqueño1053294+518WWWL532060521234
31Sportivo Las Parejas10442158+716XOWW522194522164
49 de Julio104331210+215XWOW531172512258
5Sportivo Belgrano1043375+215XOLX532052511323
6Independiente Chivilcoy10343109+113LOOL520388514021
71Douglas Haig10253109+111WLLO513142512267
81Defensores (P)10235718-119LOXL5221565014212
9Gimnasia (CdU)9027417-132LXLL4013255014212

League table
Group DOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Sarmiento La Banda10721165+1123WWXW5500111522154
2Central Norte9531105+518WXLW541072412133
3San Martín (FSA)10433116+515OOXW541091502325
4Crucero del Norte1035286+214XOWW523041512245
5Sol de America1042478-114OWWL540162502316
6Sarmiento Resistencia1025378-111XLXW523063502315
7Juventud Antoniana924357-210OLWL422051502306
8Boca Unidos10145612-67LLXL513133501439
9Unión Sunchales10127518-135LOXL5122465005112

Top Scorers
8+1Ricardo DICHIARA (Germinal, 1p)
6+1Matias DOMINGUEZ (Crucero del Norte)
5
Rodrigo BERNAL (Sarmiento La Banda)
+2Maximiliano ÁLVAREZ (Estudiantes (SL), 1p)
4
Ciro LEINEKER (Sportivo Las Parejas)
+1Rodrigo ACOSTA (Olimpo)

Marcelo OLIVERA (Independiente Chivilcoy, 1p)
+1Tomás MARTINEZ (Atenas)

Adrián JELDRES (Villa Mitre)
3
Mauricio PAVÓN ZÁRATE (El Linqueño)

Bruno DI MARTINO (Sol de America)

Agustín ALFANO (9 de Julio)
+1Ezequiel CÉRICA (Villa Mitre)
+1Pablo SODA (Sarmiento Resistencia)

Diego MAGNO (Central Norte)
+1Franco OLEGO (Douglas Haig)

Julio CÁCERES (Olimpo)

Ignacio VALSANGIÁCOMO (Defensores (P), 2p)

Martín SCHLOTTHAUER (Kimberley)
+1Lucas NÚÑEZ (Atenas)

Gabriel JARA (Villa Mitre)

Héctor MORALES (Sol de Mayo)

Augusto SONZOGNI (El Linqueño)
+2Germán LESMAN (Central Norte, 1p)

Alfredo ROLDÁN (Ciudad de Bolívar, 2p)
+1Ignacio GONZÁLEZ (Ferro de General Pico)

Luciano VÁZQUEZ (Ciudad de Bolívar)
Results
Saturday, 25 May 2024
11Defensores (VR)1-1Sportivo Las Parejas

56Ciampichetti
90Strasorier
11Sarmiento Resistencia1-1Crucero del Norte

55Soda
83Dominguez
11Independiente Chivilcoy0-1El Linqueño


90Mc Cormick
11Ciudad de Bolívar1-0Argentino MM

81(og)Vera
Sunday, 26 May 2024
11Olimpo1-1Cipolletti

58Acosta
20Berra
11Douglas Haig3-0Defensores (P)

5Medina
10Olego
79Sandona
11Juventud Unida USL1-2San Martin (Men)

5Aman
7Pedernera

37Tonso
11Sportivo Belgrano1-19 de Julio

45Tapia
58Núñez
11Central Norte2-0Boca Unidos

24(p)Lesman
56Lesman
11Atenas4-2Estudiantes (SL)

6Núñez
53Álvarez
21Martinez
60Álvarez
64Scoponi
75(p)Bardín
11Huracán Las Heras0-1Gutiérrez


45Comachi
11Ferro de General Pico1-1Camioneros

73González
81Gallardo
11Kimberley2-0Deportivo Rincón

17(p)Bacigalupe
19Goiburu
11San Martín (FSA)0-0Sol de America
11Sol de Mayo3-0Circulo Deportivo

15Zanzi
31Piedrahita
54Valdebenito
11Germinal2-0Santamarina

46(og)Jara
60Dichiara
11Sarmiento La Banda2-0Unión Sunchales

25García
80Pérez
Monday, 27 May 2024
11Sansinena0-2Villa Mitre


45González Gatica

78Cérica