ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Federal A
Primera A | Primera Nacional | Primera B | Federal A | 2024 | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
123456789

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1422591.827351.41%3726.06%3222.54%

League table
Zona AOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Germinal8530125+718XWWX541082312043
21Olimpo8512105+516WLWW320121531184
31Villa Mitre8503106+415WWLL540194310212
42Circulo Deportivo85031212+015LWWL330083520349
52Kimberley833275+212WXLW531152302123
61Sol de Mayo8323811-311LXWX531165301226
71Deportivo Rincón831457-210LWLW321020510437
8Cipolletti823346-29XLOW311122512224
9Santamarina813469-36WLOL413063400406
10Sansinena800808-80LLLL400404400404

League table
Zona BOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Ciudad de Bolívar8611124+819WLWW550081311143
22Argentino MM834175+213WOWW311144523031
31Huracán Las Heras834177+013OWXL522145312032
41Gutiérrez832366+011OWLW320121512245
52San Martin (Men)832354+111LLWW412132420222
6Juventud Unida USL724142+210OXLW523041201101
7Camioneros721455+07OWWL511324210131
8Estudiantes (SL)721469-37OLLL210133511336
91Ferro de General Pico813439-66OOLL402224411215
101Atenas712459-45LLLW201112511347

League table
Group COverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Defensores (VR)742183+514OXWW321051421132
2Sportivo Belgrano741263+313XWWL431041310222
31El Linqueño833274+312WLOL422050411224
41Sportivo Las Parejas7322137+611WWOX311184421153
52Independiente Chivilcoy7322108+211LXLW420287312021
629 de Julio731379-210WWLL320132411247
71Douglas Haig715174+38OXLX403112312062
81Defensores (P)7214614-87LWXW320145401329
9Gimnasia (CdU)7016315-121LLLL4013253003110

League table
Group DOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Sarmiento La Banda7511124+816WXWL440091311133
2Central Norte742174+314LWXW330041412133
3San Martín (FSA)740394+512WLWL440091300303
4Crucero del Norte833275+212WWXL422041411234
52Sarmiento Resistencia723255+09WLXL422052301203
62Juventud Antoniana723256-19WLXL422051301205
72Sol de America721458-37LWOL320142401316
82Boca Unidos713347-36LWXO312010401337
9Unión Sunchales7106415-113LLLW3102354004110

Top Scorers
5
Ricardo DICHIARA (Germinal)
+2Matias DOMINGUEZ (Crucero del Norte)

Rodrigo BERNAL (Sarmiento La Banda)
4+1Adrián JELDRES (Villa Mitre)
+1Marcelo OLIVERA (Independiente Chivilcoy)
+2Ciro LEINEKER (Sportivo Las Parejas)
3
Luciano VÁZQUEZ (Ciudad de Bolívar)

Alfredo ROLDÁN (Ciudad de Bolívar)
+2Augusto SONZOGNI (El Linqueño)

Héctor MORALES (Sol de Mayo)
+1Gabriel JARA (Villa Mitre)

Martín SCHLOTTHAUER (Kimberley)

Diego MAGNO (Central Norte)

Bruno DI MARTINO (Sol de America)
+1Mauricio PAVÓN ZÁRATE (El Linqueño)
Results
Friday, 10 May 2024
8Sarmiento Resistencia3-1Boca Unidos

24Soda
39Cuevas
64Soda
90Escobares
8Camioneros0-0Gutiérrez
Saturday, 11 May 2024
8Juventud Antoniana3-0Unión Sunchales

50Romero
68Borges
78Curcio
8San Martin (Men)0-1Argentino MM


3Castellano
8Douglas Haig0-0Defensores (VR)
8Villa Mitre2-0Deportivo Rincón

76Jara
79Jeldres
8Juventud Unida USL0-0Estudiantes (SL)
8Santamarina4-1Circulo Deportivo

24Labaroni
53Villalba
40Jara
45Galabert
46Doñate
8El Linqueño4-0Defensores (P)

17Pavón Zárate
46Sonzogni
54Sonzogni
87Colombi
8Crucero del Norte2-0Sol de America

30Dominguez
55Dominguez
8Huracán Las Heras0-0Ferro de General Pico
8Gimnasia (CdU)1-29 de Julio

12Rothermel
22Macies

79Méndez
8Kimberley1-0Sansinena

71Pereyra
55Parra
Score awarded as 1-0.
8San Martín (FSA)2-1Central Norte

45Alderete
4Lesman
50(p)Vega
8Independiente Chivilcoy2-4Sportivo Las Parejas

30Bassi
14Leineker
34Olivera
25Leineker

68Acosta

79Godoy
8Sol de Mayo0-3Olimpo


12Osurak

90Coacci

90Segovia
8Ciudad de Bolívar1-0Atenas

81(og)Fernández
8Germinal1-1Cipolletti

90Rosa
60Kucich