ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Federal A
Primera A | Primera Nacional | Primera B | Federal A | 2024 | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2344331.8511147.44%7532.05%4820.51%

League table
Zona AOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Olimpo13832199+1027WWXW7421946411105
2Villa Mitre13823199+1026WWWO6501136732263
3Germinal137511910+926WLWO6510123724177
4Kimberley13472128+419XWWO733184614144
53Cipolletti1336479-215WOXO733152603327
61Circulo Deportivo134361421-715LLLO6321957115516
71Sol de Mayo134271223-1114LLWL74121086015215
81Deportivo Rincón13337914-512LLLW6321747016210
9Santamarina132651212+012XWLO6240113702519
10Sansinena13157816-88LOLL7133356024511

League table
Zona BOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Ciudad de Bolívar13724148+623LLWL760192612356
2Gutiérrez136431310+322XWWW641174723266
32Atenas136251714+320WLWW7511125611459
43Camioneros13544117+419WWWX621344733173
51Huracán Las Heras13463910-118WOLX732256614144
63Argentino MM1346398+118LOLW623165723233
73San Martin (Men)1353587+118LWWO623142730445
8Juventud Unida USL13355913-414WLLL6231537124410
91Estudiantes (SL)132561218-611LXXL7142786114510
101Ferro de General Pico13256613-711LXXL713346612327

League table
Group COverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Defensores (VR)11731154+1124WWXW6420102531152
21Sportivo Belgrano12633115+621WWXO642062621353
31El Linqueño1253496+318LLWW632161621335
4Sportivo Las Parejas11452169+717XXOW6231105522164
59 de Julio124441313+016XLXW631274613269
6Independiente Chivilcoy11353109+114OLOO520388615021
7Douglas Haig123541110+114LWWL613243622277
8Defensores (P)12237724-179LLLO6222596015215
9Gimnasia (CdU)11137517-126WOLX5023256114312

League table
Group DOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Sarmiento La Banda12822187+1126WLWW6600132622255
2Central Norte11641168+822XWWX642094522174
3San Martín (FSA)12633167+921WWOO6510111612356
4Sol de America125341010+018XWOW650172603338
5Crucero del Norte123541011-114LLXO623154612357
6Juventud Antoniana1134479-213LWOL532071602408
7Sarmiento Resistencia11254710-311LXLX523063602417
81Unión Sunchales12228722-158WLLO61235106105212
91Boca Unidos11146613-77LLLX613234501439

Top Scorers
8
Ricardo DICHIARA (Germinal, 1p)
7
Matias DOMINGUEZ (Crucero del Norte)
6+1Rodrigo BERNAL (Sarmiento La Banda)
+1Maximiliano ÁLVAREZ (Estudiantes (SL), 1p)
+1Rodrigo ACOSTA (Olimpo)
5+1Germán LESMAN (Central Norte, 2p)
4+1Bruno DI MARTINO (Sol de America)

Ciro LEINEKER (Sportivo Las Parejas)
+1Facundo DE LA VEGA (Santamarina)

Marcelo OLIVERA (Independiente Chivilcoy, 1p)

Tomás MARTINEZ (Atenas)

Adrián JELDRES (Villa Mitre)
+1Diego MAGNO (Central Norte, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 8 June 2024
13Estudiantes (SL)1-1Gutiérrez

45Álvarez
26Miranda
13Ferro de General Pico0-1Juventud Unida USL


71Garro
13Ciudad de Bolívar0-1Camioneros


7Giorno
13Sarmiento La Banda2-1Crucero del Norte

49Pato
51Araujo
84Bernal
Sunday, 9 June 2024
13Olimpo3-1Circulo Deportivo

16Acosta
22Comas
63Osinaga
84(og)Moreno
13Douglas Haig0-1Gimnasia (CdU)


58Viale
13Cipolletti1-0Deportivo Rincón

44Díaz
13Boca Unidos0-1Unión Sunchales


45Rostagno
13Sportivo Belgrano1-0El Linqueño

5Cortizo
13Central Norte2-2Sol de America

49(p)Magno
23Di Martino
90(p)Lesman
32Estrada
13Defensores (VR)3-0Defensores (P)

36Jaime
69Pérez
78Bertacin
13Atenas1-0Argentino MM

10Cervera
13Huracán Las Heras1-0San Martin (Men)

86Silva
13Sansinena0-1Germinal


13Sportivo Las Parejas1-19 de Julio

75Ceballos
7(p)Bianciotti
13Kimberley1-1Santamarina

30Rinaldi
90De La Vega
13San Martín (FSA)2-0Juventud Antoniana

3(p)González
82Ibáñez
13Sol de Mayo0-2Villa Mitre


7Tanner

70Tanner
Wednesday, 12 June 2024
7Estudiantes (SL)0-1Camioneros


16Gallardo