ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Federal A
Primera A | Primera Nacional | Primera B | Federal A | 2024 | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1603031.897949.38%5232.50%2918.13%

League table
Zona AOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Germinal9540168+819XXWW5410103413065
2Olimpo9522116+517XWLW421132531184
3Villa Mitre9513139+416XWWL5401116411223
4Circulo Deportivo94231314-114XLXW4310945113410
5Sol de Mayo9324914-511LLXW531176401328
6Kimberley925287+111XXXL522153403134
7Deportivo Rincón923469-39XLWL422042501427
82Cipolletti923458-39WXLO421142502316
91Sansinena9144811-37OXXL513132401359
101Santamarina914469-37OWLO413063501406

League table
Zona BOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Ciudad de Bolívar9621135+820XWLW550081412154
2Argentino MM935186+214XWOW412155523031
3Huracán Las Heras934278-113LOWX522145412133
4Gutiérrez933388+012XOWL421143512245
51Juventud Unida USL825164+211XOXL523041302123
61San Martin (Men)932455+011LLLW412132520323
72Ferro de General Pico923449-59WOOL512234411215
81Camioneros822466+08XOWW511324311142
91Estudiantes (SL)8224710-38XOLL311144511336
10Atenas822469-38WLLL311122511347

League table
Group COverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Defensores (VR)852193+617WOXW431061421132
22Sportivo Las Parejas8422147+714WWWO421194421153
31Sportivo Belgrano841364+213LXWW431041410323
41El Linqueño833274+312WLOL422050411224
5Independiente Chivilcoy8332108+212OLXL420287413021
69 de Julio832379-211OWWL421132411247
7Douglas Haig815275+28LOXL403112412163
8Defensores (P)8224715-88XLWX421156401329
9Gimnasia (CdU)8026416-122XLLL4013254013211

League table
Group DOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Sarmiento La Banda8521135+817XWXW440091412144
2Central Norte843185+315XLWX431052412133
3San Martín (FSA)8413116+513XWLW440091401325
4Crucero del Norte833275+212WWXL422041411234
5Sarmiento Resistencia824266+010XWLX422052402214
61Sol de America831468-210WLWO430152401316
71Juventud Antoniana823357-29LWLX422051401306
8Boca Unidos814369-37XLWX413032401337
9Unión Sunchales8116516-114XLLL4112464004110

Top Scorers
7+2Ricardo DICHIARA (Germinal, 1p)
5
Rodrigo BERNAL (Sarmiento La Banda)

Matias DOMINGUEZ (Crucero del Norte)
4
Ciro LEINEKER (Sportivo Las Parejas)

Marcelo OLIVERA (Independiente Chivilcoy, 1p)

Adrián JELDRES (Villa Mitre)
3
Mauricio PAVÓN ZÁRATE (El Linqueño)

Bruno DI MARTINO (Sol de America)
+1Maximiliano ÁLVAREZ (Estudiantes (SL), 1p)
+1Rodrigo ACOSTA (Olimpo)

Diego MAGNO (Central Norte)
+1Ignacio VALSANGIÁCOMO (Defensores (P), 2p)

Martín SCHLOTTHAUER (Kimberley)

Gabriel JARA (Villa Mitre)

Héctor MORALES (Sol de Mayo)

Augusto SONZOGNI (El Linqueño)

Alfredo ROLDÁN (Ciudad de Bolívar, 2p)

Luciano VÁZQUEZ (Ciudad de Bolívar)
Results
Wednesday, 15 May 2024
9Olimpo1-1Kimberley

45Acosta
78Goiburu
9Cipolletti2-0Sol de Mayo

5Jara
49Jara
9Boca Unidos2-2San Martín (FSA)

45Ojeda
6Vaquer
51Livera
90Alderete
9Unión Sunchales1-1Sarmiento Resistencia

24Nuñez
6Niz
9Central Norte1-1Sarmiento La Banda

33Blanco
50Salto
9Defensores (VR)1-0Sportivo Belgrano

13Machado
9Atenas1-0Huracán Las Heras

45Núñez
99 de Julio0-0Independiente Chivilcoy
9Sol de America1-0Juventud Antoniana

23Campero
9Estudiantes (SL)1-1Ciudad de Bolívar

43Álvarez
33Villarruel
9Sansinena0-0Santamarina
9Sportivo Las Parejas1-0Douglas Haig

84Almada
9Ferro de General Pico1-0San Martin (Men)

21González
9Gutiérrez2-2Juventud Unida USL

71(p)Herrera
21De Hoyos
86Miranda
50Aman
9Defensores (P)1-1Gimnasia (CdU)

45(p)Valsangiácomo
20Villagra
9Deportivo Rincón2-2Germinal

69Lazaneo
25Dichiara
79(p)Mellado
60Dichiara
9Circulo Deportivo1-1Villa Mitre

90Gómez
66(p)Manchafico
9Argentino MM1-1Camioneros

52Lasserre
22Ortiz