ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
7 | 19 | 2.71 | 2 | 28.57% | 3 | 42.86% | 2 | 28.57% |
2019/20 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Dolgoprudnyi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 | 3 | W--- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Zenit-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 3 | W--- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
3 | Luki-Energiya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3 | W--- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
4 | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3 | W--- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Rodina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 1 | X--- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
6 | Leningradets | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 1 | X--- | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Veles | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | +0 | 1 | X--- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
8 | Torpedo Vladimir | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | +0 | 1 | X--- | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Pskov-747 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 1 | O--- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Olimp Khimki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 1 | O--- | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Kolomna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | L--- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
12 | Znamya Truda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | L--- | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Murom | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | L--- | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Zvezda SPb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 | L--- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
2 | +2 | Nikita DOROFEEV (Lokomotiv-Kazanka) |
+2 | Sultan DZHAMILOV (Rodina) | |
1 | +1 | Leonid RESHETNIKOV (Luki-Energiya) |
+1 | Ivan LUKYANOV (Luki-Energiya) | |
+1 | Renat SABITOV (Dolgoprudnyi) | |
+1 | Kirill MAKEEV (Zenit-2) | |
+1 | Andrei GORBANETS (Dolgoprudnyi) | |
+1 | Aleksei BAEV (Veles) | |
+1 | Boris TSYGANKOV (Kolomna) | |
+1 | Aleksandr PETROV (Leningradets, 1p) | |
+1 | Andrei GLADYSHEV (Torpedo Vladimir) | |
+1 | Dmitri BELOV (Znamya Truda) | |
+1 | Maksim CHIKANCHI (Dolgoprudnyi) | |
+1 | Nikolai TARASOV (Dolgoprudnyi) | |
+1 | Vladislav SHEPELEV (Leningradets) | |
+1 | Dmitri PAKHOMOV (Dolgoprudnyi) |
Tuesday, 16 July 2019 | |||||
1 | Znamya Truda | 1-2 | Luki-Energiya | ||
13 | Belov | 42 | Reshetnikov | ||
48 | Lukyanov | ||||
1 | Dolgoprudnyi | 5-0 | Zvezda SPb | ||
23 | Gorbanets | ||||
30 | Tarasov | ||||
45 | Pakhomov | ||||
73 | Chikanchi | ||||
90 | Sabitov | ||||
1 | Murom | 0-2 | Zenit-2 | ||
16(og) | Shalin | ||||
87 | Makeev | ||||
1 | Leningradets | 2-2 | Rodina | ||
12(p) | Petrov | 34 | Dzhamilov | ||
55 | Shepelev | 53 | Dzhamilov | ||
1 | Olimp Khimki | 0-0 | Pskov-747 | ||
Wednesday, 17 July 2019 | |||||
1 | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 2-1 | Kolomna | ||
13 | Dorofeev | 30 | Tsygankov | ||
74 | Dorofeev | ||||
Friday, 19 July 2019 | |||||
1 | Torpedo Vladimir | 1-1 | Veles | ||
22 | Gladyshev | 62 | Baev |