ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
27 | 61 | 2.25 | 12 | 44.44% | 8 | 29.63% | 7 | 25.93% |
2019/20 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Leningradets | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 8 | OWWX | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||
2 | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 8 | OOWW | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||
3 | Torpedo Vladimir | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 8 | XWWX | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
4 | 5 | Znamya Truda | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 7 | WWOL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
5 | 3 | Murom | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 7 | WWOL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
6 | 1 | Pskov-747 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | +0 | 7 | WLWO | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
7 | 3 | Zenit-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 6 | LWW- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | |
8 | 3 | Dolgoprudnyi | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 6 | LWLW | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | 3 | Luki-Energiya | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 5 | XLOW | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | |
10 | Veles | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 4 | WLX- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
11 | 2 | Kolomna | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 4 | WLOL | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
12 | 1 | Olimp Khimki | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 2 | LOLO | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | 1 | Rodina | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 1 | LLLX | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | |
14 | Zvezda SPb | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 11 | -10 | 0 | LLLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 |
3 | Aleksei BAEV (Veles) | |
Nikita DOROFEEV (Lokomotiv-Kazanka) | ||
Sultan DZHAMILOV (Rodina) | ||
2 | +1 | Leonid RESHETNIKOV (Luki-Energiya, 1p) |
Andrei POCHIPOV (Pskov-747) | ||
Andrei GORBANETS (Dolgoprudnyi) | ||
+1 | Dmitri KALABUKHOV (Znamya Truda) | |
+1 | Dmitri BELOV (Znamya Truda) | |
Nikolai SHIKOV (Leningradets) | ||
+1 | Georgi GONGADZE (Olimp Khimki) | |
+1 | Kirill KOSAREV (Murom) | |
Dmitri CHERNUKHIN (Torpedo Vladimir) |
Friday, 9 August 2019 | |||||
4 | Pskov-747 | 2-1 | Zvezda SPb | ||
4(p) | Pavlyuchenko | 66(og) | Surodin | ||
46 | Shishaev | ||||
4 | Kolomna | 1-0 | Dolgoprudnyi | ||
33 | Burlutsky | ||||
4 | Luki-Energiya | 1-1 | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
10(p) | Reshetnikov | 82 | Zabrodin | ||
4 | Leningradets | 0-0 | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | ||
4 | Olimp Khimki | 1-2 | Znamya Truda | ||
25 | Gongadze | 50 | Kalabukhov | ||
83 | Belov | ||||
4 | Rodina | 0-2 | Murom | ||
32 | Kosarev | ||||
79 | Shabalin |